esoc2013 logo
Start group:

Participants.

M21

Nr. Name Surname Birth data Country IOF ID
1. Pavel Chorny 15/03/1964 Belarus
2. Zvontsov Igor 16/07/1962 Belarus
3. Stanimir Belomazhev 2/16/1988 Bulgaria BUL95
4. Jakub Škoda 21/12/88 Czech Republic
5. Radek Laciga 10/11/82 Czech Republic
6. Michal Drobník 13/03/87 Czech Republic
7. Tiit Toomas 02.05.1989 Estonia EST152
8. Priit Randman 22.04.1989 Estonia EST193
9. Even Toomas 30.12.1987 Estonia EST148
10. Tõnis Erm 18.01.1982 Estonia EST103
11. Hannu-Pekka Pukema 13/05/1982 Finland FIN601
12. Staffan Tunis 05/12/1982 Finland FIN673
13. Janne Häkkinen 28/05/1984 Finland FIN861
14. Jarno Parkkinen 26/08/1981 Finland FIN559
15. Tero Linnainmaa 01/09/1992 Finland FIN1056
16. Ville-Petteri Saarela 09/04/1989 Finland FIN295
17. Matti Keskinarkaus 28/08/1976 Finland FIN519
18. Nick Barrable 08/06/1974 Great Britain GBR115
19. Ian Cumpstey 09/07/1977 Great Britain GBR264
20. Donald McCarthy 22/11/1972 Great Britain GBR677
21. GABRIELE CANELLA 27/05/1987 Italy
22. Andris Kivlenieks 22/03/1990 Latvia LAT89
23. Edgars Briconoks 13/06/1991 Latvia LAT219
24. Toms Veits 09/02/1978 Latvia LAT28
25. Janis Peilans 05/05/1985 Latvia LAT191
26. Reinis Putnins 16/04/1982 Latvia LAT116
27. Nauris Neimanis 30/09/1992 Latvia LAT291
28. Raivo Kivlenieks 29/09/1991 Latvia LAT178
29. Andris Jubelis 16/03/1989 Latvia LAT164
30. Regimantas Kavaliauskas 20/04/1982 Lithuania LTU112
31. Vitalijus Petrulis 30/04/1983 Lithuania LTU131
32. Nerijus Šulčys 05/12/1968 Lithuania LTU3
33. Petras Andrašiūnas 29/06/1983 Lithuania LTU114
34. Ove Sætra Norway NOR683
35. Hans Jørgen Kvåle Norway NOR919
36. Øyvind Watterdal Norway NOR667
37. Sindre Janson Haverstad Norway NOR819
38. Lars Hol Moholdt Norway NOR810
39. Klaus Csucs 28.07.1987 Romania ROU82
40. Andrei Lamov 09/03/1986 Russia RUS718
41. Andrey Grigoryev 16/05/1984 Russia RUS694
42. Kirill Veselov 11/01/1983 Russia
43. Vladimir Barchukov 09/10/1984 Russia RUS729
44. Vadim Tolstopyatov 27/02/1982 Russia
45. Mikhail Utkin 21/03/1990 Russia RUS984
46. Eduard Khrennikov 19/05/1973 Russia
47. Andreas Holmberg 08/12/1992 Sweden SWE1184
48. Peter Arnesson 23/06/1980 Sweden SWE571
49. Johan Granath 27/04/1979 Sweden SWE585
50. Erik Blomgren 20/06/1990 Sweden SWE1178
51. Erik Rost 30/05/1985 Sweden SWE718
52. Martin Hammarberg 26/08/1983 Sweden SWE719
53. Andrin Kappenberger 22/03/1983 Switzerland
54. Gion Schnyder 18/05/1986 Switzerland
55. Christian Spoerry 29/06/1985 Switzerland
56. Sandro Truttmann 08/12/1992 Switzerland
57. Artem STRYZHAK 31.03.1986 Ukraine UKR260
58. OLEKSANDR KALINKIN 09.02.1974 Ukraine UKR302

W21

Nr. Name Surname Birth data Country IOF ID
1. Aksana Buyakova 24/01/1990 Belarus
2. Stefaniya Belomazheva-Dimitrova 7/16/1980 Bulgaria BUL57
3. Hana Hančíková 17/06/88 Czech Republic
4. Simona Karochová 10/07/88 Czech Republic
5. Helena Randáková 22/11/74 Czech Republic
6. Kristýna Kovářová 30/06/84 Czech Republic
7. Piibe Tammemäe 01/05/1990 Estonia EST158
8. Milka Leppäsalmi 31/03/1991 Finland FIN1044
9. Mervi Pesu 02/05/1973 Finland FIN583
10. Sonja Mörsky 15/06/1991 Finland FIN319
11. Salla Koskela 07/05/1992 Finland FIN1087
12. Marjut Turunen 18/01/1992 Finland FIN1045
13. Marika Hara 02/09/1986 Finland FIN259
14. Sarah-Jane Gaffney 10/06/1974 Great Britain GBR474
15. Emily Benham 02/05/1989 Great Britain GBR21
16. Laura Fenyvesi 17/05/1988 Hungary HUN102
17. ELENA IAGHER 17/05/1991 Italy
18. Gabrielė Keinaitė 29/07/1992 Lithuania LTU236
19. Jolanta Šulčienė 10/08/1973 Lithuania LTU155
20. Gabija Ražaitytė 26/05/1988 Lithuania LTU55
21. Audhild Bakken Rognstad Norway NOR152
22. Christina Hellberg Norway NOR500
23. Maren Jansson Haverstad Norway NOR268
24. Andreea Hepcal 11.03.1989 Romania ROU10
25. Polina Malchikova 01/03/1986 Russia RUS572
26. Anastasiia Kravchenko 24/02/1986 Russia RUS705
27. Tatyana Kozlova 26/11/1986 Russia
28. Yulia Tarasenko 21/01/1984 Russia
29. Mariya Kechkina 06/08/1986 Russia RUS1087
30. Alena Trapeznikova 30/05/1987 Russia RUS958
31. Natalya Tomilova 10/10/1977 Russia
32. Bialekova Martina 07/03/1973 Slovakia SVK88
33. Hlavacikova Erika 30/01/1987 Slovakia SVK130
34. Slamova Jana 08/11/1972 Slovakia SVK53
35. Kajsa Rickardsson 06/10/1986 Sweden SWE179
36. Josefine Engström 01/09/1986 Sweden SWE709
37. Tove Alexandersson 07/09/1992 Sweden SWE1147
38. Magdalena Olsson 07/11/1990 Sweden SWE1167
39. Elin Vedin 03/06/1988 Sweden SWE1055
40. Bente Rost 18/08/1991 Sweden SWE1174
41. Yvonne Gantenbein 09/10/1978 Switzerland
42. Ladina Lechner 24/10/1988 Switzerland
43. Carmen Strub 13/04/1983 Switzerland
44. Evgenia Yaremenko 29.10.1988 Ukraine UKR386
45. MARIIA Makodzeba 27.08.1986 Ukraine UKR291

M20

Nr. Name Surname Birth data Country IOF ID
1. Matthias Groll 14/10/1995 Austria
2. Jakob Pauser 02/11/1994 Austria
3. Adrian Wickert 21/12/1994 Austria
4. Vitali Lukouski 13/01/1994 Belarus
5. Andrei Krivasheeu 17/07/1994 Belarus
6. Andrei Chakhlou 26/03/1995 Belarus
7. Martin Ponev 7/20/1995 Bulgaria
8. Michal Argalas 10/08/1993 Czech Republic
9. Pavel Klaska 22/02/1993 Czech Republic
10. Vojtech Neumann 17/08/1994 Czech Republic
11. Petr Horvat 20/10/1994 Czech Republic
12. Vaclav Snuparek 10/04/1995 Czech Republic
13. Tõnis Laugesaar Estonia
14. Kristjan Linnus 17.08.1993 Estonia EST243
15. Andres Saal 27.07.1995 Estonia EST249
16. Santeri Aikio 29.9.1994 Finland
17. Aleksi Karppinen 4.3.1995 Finland
18. Tuomas Kotro 22.11.1993 Finland
19. Lauri Nenonen 15.4.1993 Finland
20. Misa Tuomala 30.5.1994 Finland
21. Jyri Uusitalo 26.5.1994 Finland
22. Bojan Blumenstein 11/02/1993 Germany GER340
23. Szása Hajdu 05/05/1995 Hungary
24. GIORDANO SLANZI 29/03/1994 Italy
25. MATTIA COMINA 27/03/1995 Italy
26. SAMUELE CANELLA 15/11/1995 Italy
27. Yuki Watanabe 17/01/1994 Japan
28. Nauris Raize 30/03/1994 Latvia
29. Janis Sars 16/08/1993 Latvia
30. Emils Henrijs Taube 30/01/1995 Latvia LAT268
31. Janis Baunis 05/02/1995 Latvia
32. Danius Kalvaitis 18/12/1994 Lithuania
33. Povilas Cicėnas 04/07/1996 Lithuania
34. Jørgen Madslien Norway NOR316
35. Jonas Bakken Norway NOR498
36. Lofthus Dag Norway NOR162
37. Kvåle Bjørnar Norway NOR324
38. Ahlbeck Emil Norway NOR298
39. Stefan Libotean 13.05.1993 Romania
40. Raimond Cozma 11.07.1995 Romania
41. Sergey Shalin 13/05/1994 Russia
42. Andrey Bormotov 13/04/1993 Russia
43. Dmitrii Shalakhin 06/11/1994 Russia
44. Maxim Dmitriev 20/10/1994 Russia
45. Timur Khusnutdinov 18/03/1994 Russia
46. Viacheslav Pimenov 29/09/1993 Russia
47. Stepan Zhukov 30/04/1995 Russia
48. Franko David 09/08/1993 Slovakia SVK31
49. Ulrik Nordberg 22/08/1993 Sweden SWE1427
50. Joar Svartholm 23/06/1993 Sweden
51. Simon Fors 19/01/1994 Sweden
52. Filip Salén 18/07/1994 Sweden
53. Sixten Walheim 27/12/1995 Sweden
54. Martin Eriksson 07/04/1995 Sweden SWE1525
55. Christoph Meier 24/12/1993 Switzerland
56. Lars Truttmann 11/05/1995 Switzerland

W20

Nr. Name Surname Birth data Country IOF ID
1. Lisa Pacher 03/04/1994 Austria
2. Lisa Pirker 01/10/1995 Austria
3. Anna Simkovics-Nilsson 29/11/1993 Austria
4. Darya Yazykova 22/10/1993 Belarus
5. Antoaneta Dyaksova Bulgaria
6. Johanka Simkova 05/06/1993 Czech Republic
7. Ewa Haltof 15/07/1994 Czech Republic
8. Jana Jancova 12/07/1994 Czech Republic
9. Daisy Kudre 17.12.1993 Estonia EST213
10. Evely Kaasiku 13.09.1993 Estonia EST240
11. Piret Pärnik 13.05.1993 Estonia
12. Suvi Oikarinen 17.3.1995 Finland
13. Sanna Pusa 23.2.1994 Finland
14. Mira Räisänen 2.6.1994 Finland
15. Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä 28.11.1996 Finland
16. Mirka Suutari 15.8.1994 Finland
17. Oona Valkonen 30.6.1994 Finland
18. ALICE VENTURA 07/05/1994 Italy
19. LIA PATSCHEIDER 02/11/1995 Italy
20. Natsumi Shimanuki 24/11/1993 Japan
21. Liga Valdmane 01/01/1994 Latvia LAT257
22. Sigita Lapsina 12/04/1994 Latvia
23. Zane Camane 09/03/1993 Latvia
24. Ieva Krumina 04/02/1993 Latvia LAT244
25. Algirda Zaliauskaitė 05/03/1994 Lithuania
26. Dovilė Makselytė 09/12/1995 Lithuania
27. Vilija Revaitė 13/11/1993 Lithuania
28. Andrine Benjaminsen Norway nor996
29. Anna Ulvensøen Norway nor149
30. Marta Ulvensøen Norway nor153
31. Anca Tetisan 21/07/1995 Romania ROU181
32. Tatiana Oborina 25/01/1993 Russia RUS 1323
33. Elizaveta Moiseenko 30/05/1994 Russia
34. Anastasiia Neverova 06/10/1993 Russia
35. Iulia Borodulina 05/07/1994 Russia
36. Irina Misharina 17/06/1993 Russia
37. Maria Fesenko 29/03/1994 Russia
38. Daria Rogova 28/08/1995 Russia
39. Linda Lindkvist 22/03/1993 Sweden
40. Emma Bergström 14/02/1993 Sweden
41. Evelina Wickbom 17/12/1994 Sweden
42. Frida Sandberg 31/01/1994 Sweden
43. Helena Lundkvist 23/11/1994 Sweden
44. Hanna Eriksson 02/02/1995 Sweden
45. Laura Diener 07/03/1995 Switzerland
46. Veronique Ruppenthal 19/03/1993 Switzerland

M17

Nr. Name Surname Birth data Country IOF ID
1. Mathias Peter 05/03/1996 Austria
2. Pavel Khadzko 25/10/1996 Belarus
3. Uladzislau Sakalou 16/01/1997 Belarus
4. Tsvetan Ivanov 7/7/1998 Bulgaria
5. Martin Penchev 12/21/1998 Bulgaria
6. Vojtech Matus 15/10/1996 Czech Republic
7. Stepan Mudrak 14/01/1996 Czech Republic
8. Vootele Jaagomägi 15.04.1996 Estonia
9. Rimmo Rõõm 22.05.1996 Estonia
10. Karl-Martin Alnek 11.03.1996 Estonia
11. Joonas Ahola 17.7.1996 Finland
12. Markku Bergman 15.2.1996 Finland
13. Olli Ojanaho 25.2.1997 Finland
14. Samuli Schroderus Finland
15. Uldis Upitis 02/05/1998 Latvia
16. Atis Heinols 19/02/1996 Latvia
17. Jevgenijs Danilovs 18/04/1996 Latvia
18. Toms Tipainis 25/01/1996 Latvia
19. Daumantas Jurgis Petrovas 19/04/1997 Lithuania
20. Aidas Žigilėjus 20/02/1996 Lithuania
21. Nojus Kalvaitis 21/04/1997 Lithuania
22. Rokas Vaitkus 1998 Lithuania
23. Elias Mølnvik Norway Nor1066
24. Zakarias Erosdi 08/09/1996 Romania
25. Paul Tampa 29/7/1997 Romania
26. Sergey Gorlanov 06/06/1996 Russia
27. Vladislav Kiselev 27/02/1997 Russia
28. Aleksandr Pavlenko 27/03/1997 Russia
29. Mikhail Tceriukov 17/03/1997 Russia
30. Franko Stanislav 11/06/1998 Slovakia
31. Oskar Sandberg 18/01/1996 Sweden
32. Filip Jakobsson 06/07/1997 Sweden
33. Kalle Henriksson 26/02/1997 Sweden
34. Oscar Westin 17/05/1996 Sweden
35. Lukas Deininger 05/03/1998 Switzerland
36. Vivian Kleger 04/06/1997 Switzerland
37. Nicola Muller 13/06/1999 Switzerland
38. GEORGIY ROMANOV 24.01.1996 Ukraine
39. IVAN MYKKHAYLOVYN 30.05.1996 Ukraine
40. KIRILL GLADUSH 11.06.1996 Ukraine

W17

Nr. Name Surname Birth data Country IOF ID
1. Sofie Peroutka 07/06/1997 Austria
2. Carina Polzer 14/04/1996 Austria
3. Andreya Dyaksova 4/19/2000 Bulgaria
4. Iveta Zasheva 8/27/1996 Bulgaria
5. Petra Hancova 08/11/1996 Czech Republic
6. Hana Horvatova 24/04/1997 Czech Republic
7. Doris Kudre 10.07.1997 Estonia
8. Silvia Luup 29.12.1996 Estonia
9. Kaisa Rooba 1999 Estonia
10. Liis Toomas 31.07.1997 Estonia
11. Julia Korhonen 6.5.1996 Finland
12. Laura Kotila 23.1.1998 Finland
13. Liisa Nenonen 30.6.1998 Finland
14. Noora Räisänen 25.3.1996 Finland
15. STEFANIA CORRADINI 01/07/1996 Italy
16. Annija Anna Zalaiskalna 10/04/1996 Latvia
17. Diana Marta Ruka 20/03/1997 Latvia
18. Laura Leiboma 09/10/1996 Latvia
19. Austra Zusevica 28/01/1997 Latvia
20. Jogvilė Sušinskaitė 19/07/1996 Lithuania
21. Greta Stankevičiūtė 03/12/1997 Lithuania LTU259
22. Vaiva Laurutytė 08/10/1996 Lithuania
23. Viktorija Michnovič 16/03/1997 Lithuania
24. Ragnhild Hjermstad Norway Nor1056
25. Evine Westli Andersen Norway Nor1055
26. Roxana Culcean 16/08/1998 Romania
27. Diana Bonto 12/02/1996 Romania
28. Denisa Tamas 24/08/1999 Romania
29. Liubov Balandina 06/09/1996 Russia
30. Shoira Ruzieva 27/10/1996 Russia
31. Alexandra Rusakova 28/10/1999 Russia
32. Alina Khusnutdinova 05/07/1996 Russia
33. Hosekova Vanda 03/06/1996 Slovakia
34. Sara Wadman 29/03/1996 Sweden
35. Ellen Sarenmark 18/01/1996 Sweden
36. Isabel Salén 09/04/1996 Sweden
37. Karin Håll 13/10/1996 Sweden
38. Seraina Muller 08/08/1996 Switzerland
39. Michelle Ruppenthal 11/09/1996 Switzerland

officials

Nr. Name Surname Birth data Country IOF ID
1. Hans Georg Gratzer 19/08/1956 Austria
2. Thomas Laimer 18/01/1980 Austria
3. Pavel Chorny 15/03/1964 Belarus
4. Atanas Georgiev 30/04/1947 Bulgaria
5. Ivan Belomazhev 28/07/1955 Bulgaria
6. Borislav Harizanov 17/09/1966 Bulgaria
7. Martin Tryzna 09/07/1991 Czech Republic
8. Richard Klech 17/12/72 Czech Republic
9. Karel Drtil 15/07/65 Czech Republic
10. Raul Kudre 11.12.1970 Estonia
11. Arto Lilja 00/00/000+ Finland
12. Eivind Tonna 19/02/1975 Finland
13. Timo Sirola 00/00/0000 Finland
14. Niko Voutilainen 00/00/0000 Finland
15. Petteri Kähäri 00/00/0000 Finland
16. Mika Tervala 00/00/0000 Finland
17. Hannu Salminen 00/00/0000 Finland
18. Ossi Salokannel 00/00/0000 Finland
19. Juha Tuominen 00/00/0000 Finland
20. NICOLO' CORRADINI 20/10/1964 Italy
21. Yuichi Takeishi 05/11/1937 Japan
22. Iveta Holcmane 19/06/1959 Latvia
23. Inguna Valdmane 31/01/1969 Latvia
24. Paulis Briconoks 12/09/1958 Latvia
25. Andris Kivlenieks 07/12/1955 Latvia
26. Pranas Mockus 04/10/1962 Lithuania
27. Vytautas Tamulionis 15/06/1959 Lithuania
28. Christian Hohl Norway
29. Jon Ulvensøen Norway
30. Magne Moholdt Norway
31. Tore Watterdal Norway
32. Vidar Benjaminsen Norway
33. Roland Hellberg Norway
34. Emely Benham Norway
35. Nikolai Kudriashov 20/06/1962 Russia
36. Aleksandr Bliznevskiy 23/05/1958 Russia
37. Valentina Bliznevskaya 18/06/1958 Russia
38. Stanislav Zolotarev 21/08/1965 Russia
39. Irina Trapeznikova 24/05/1964 Russia
40. Vladimir Kapitonov 15/03/1958 Russia
41. Aleksandr Svir 26/07/1959 Russia
42. Sergey Korolev 14/06/1954 Russia
43. Elena Gutyar 17/10/1976 Russia
44. Alexander Shalin 18/08/1962 Russia
45. Olga Minaeva 12/07/1960 Russia
46. Franko Valer 16/04/1966 Slovakia SVK78
47. Pär Norén 09/09/1963 Sweden
48. Sture Norén 22/03/1958 Sweden
49. Erik Svensson Sweden
50. Ola Mopers Sweden
51. Margareta Pepa Sweden
52. Ann Enman Sweden
53. Tobias Åslund Sweden
54. Per Sandberg Sweden
55. Stefan Holmbom Sweden
56. Thierry Jeanneret 24/05/1974 Switzerland
57. Beat Berger 15/04/1975 Switzerland
58. Nils Schonenberger 07/06/1991 Switzerland
59. EVGENIYA UFIMTSEVA 12.05.1955 Ukraine
If you have questions, problems or changes regarding registration, please send an e-mail to: registration@esoc2013.lv!

See ESOC2013 event centre in bigger map
Opening hours of the Event Office at Smeceres sils, Madona
 
11.02.
12.02.
13.02.
14.02.
15.02.
16.02.
17.02.
9:00-22:00
9:00-20:00
9:00-20:00
9:00-12:00 & 16:00-20:00
9:00-12:00 & 16:00-20:00
12:00-14:00 & 16:00-20:00
9:00-13:30


ESOC/JWSOC/EYSOC participants:
Bulgaria Finland Switzerland Austria Romania Hungary Latvia Norway Germany Great Britain Sweden Estonia Czech Republic Russia Italy Japan Ukraine Slovakia Belarus Lithuania

WMSOC participants:
Finland66
Russia58
Latvia38
Lithuania29
Estonia18
Belarus15
Sweden7
Switzerland5
Great Britain3
Slovakia2
Romania2
United States2
Germany1
Japan1
Czech Republic1
Total participants:248

ORGANIZERS








GENERAL SUPPORTERS





SUPPORTERS