esoc2013 logo
Start group:

M12

Nr. Name Surname Birth year Club Country SI
1. Renārs Akmins 2001 Azimuts OK-SmBJSS Latvia 2006310
2. Emīls Ģērmanis 2002 IK AUSEKLIS Latvia 2006269
3. Pauls Alberings 2001 ZVOC Latvia 200978
4. Kārlis Roberts Rudzītis 2002 CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja Latvia 2012429
5. Roberts Laudiņš 2001 CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja Latvia 2012435
6. Andrejs Valdbergs 2001 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona Latvia 1003128
7. Emils Zernis 2001 OK Saldus Latvia 1400076


W12

Nr. Name Surname Birth year Club Country SI
1. Dārta Madara Cielava 2001 Ogre OK Latvia 2011724
2. Zanda Stabiņa 2001 Azimuts OK-SmBJSS Latvia 2006290
3. Annija Slikšjāne 2002 Azimuts OK-SmBJSS Latvia 2006309
4. Linda Rudzīte 2002 CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja Latvia 2012439
5. Arta Jonāse 2001 CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja Latvia 2012371
6. Amanda Paula Martinsone 2002 CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja Latvia 2012450
7. Evangelina Dyaksova 2002 NSA-SIVEN - Sofia Bulgaria 2039236


M14

Nr. Name Surname Birth year Club Country SI
1. Rihards Krumins 2000 Alnis Latvia 2006352
2. Andris Sarksņa 1999 Ogre OK Latvia 2021288
3. Haralds Lūkins 2000 Ogre OK Latvia 2011723
4. Kasparas Šulčys 2000 Sietyno SM-Perkunas OK Lithuania 501168
5. Oto Rainers Strazdiņš 2000 Azimuts OK-SmBJSS Latvia 2006307
6. Adrians Djačuks 1999 Azimuts OK-SmBJSS Latvia 2006341
7. Andres Rõõm 1999 OK Ilves Estonia 1394132
8. Edijs Dzalbs 2000 CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja Latvia 2012413
9. Eduards Rudzītis 2000 CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja Latvia 2012401
10. Pēteris Roberts Čeksters 1999 CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja Latvia 2012430
11. Niks Pļaviņš 1999 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona Latvia 1391641


W14

Nr. Name Surname Birth year Club Country SI
1. Katrīna Celeste 1999 Ogre OK Latvia 2011773
2. Sintija Ozola 2000 Zvoc Latvia 2045128
3. Elīna Skopāne 2000 Azimuts OK-SmBJSS Latvia 2011177
4. Vilma Alberinga 1999 ZVOC Latvia 200884
5. Miglė Sušinskaitė 1999 Fortūna OK, Sietyno SM Lithuania 201363
6. Klinta Kalniņa 1999 CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja Latvia 2012394
7. Sanda Sirmā 1999 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona Latvia 1003125


M16

Nr. Name Surname Birth year Club Country SI
1. Aivis Šiliņš 1997 Alnis Latvia 2006355
2. Endijs Titomers 1997 Alnis Latvia 2006356
3. Edgars Indrāns 1998 Kāpa OK Latvia 9005149
4. Valters Reneslacis 1998 Ogre OK Latvia 2011767
5. Edgars Ustinovs 1998 Ogre OK Latvia 2011710
6. Matīss Slikšjānis 1998 Azimuts OK-SmBJSS Latvia 2018833
7. Ignas Žydelis 1997 Sietyno SM,OK Perkūnas Lithuania 2005284
8. Vairis Valdbergs 1998 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona Latvia 1003126


W16

Nr. Name Surname Birth year Club Country SI
1. Agnese Rudzīte 1997 Kāpa/Laimīte Latvia 2006400
2. Zelma Lapiņa 1998 Kāpa/Laimīte Latvia 2021171
3. Karolina Sakalauskaitė 1998 Sietyno SM,OK Perkūnas Lithuania 2012352
4. Pārsla Kupriša 1997 Azimuts OK-SmBJSS Latvia 2006296


M18

Nr. Name Surname Birth year Club Country SI
1. Andrei Chakhlou 1995 BNTU Belarus rent
2. Tomass Andersons 1996 Alnis Latvia 2006353
3. Māris Lamberts 1995 CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja Latvia 2012408


W18

Nr. Name Surname Birth year Club Country SI
1. Ieva Šķestere 1995 CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja Latvia 2012395


M21

Nr. Name Surname Birth year Club Country SI
1. Yuki Watanabe 1994 Japan Japan rent
2. Dalius Boguska 1977 Lithuania 1301791
3. Sergey Kudriavyy 1985 Vympel Russia 1390985
4. Dainoras Saunorius 1972 IGTISA Lithuania 1201103
5. Gints Jubelis 1984 Mezmalas MTB Latvia rent
6. Martins Sars 1987 NN Sporta klubs/Madona Latvia 1301984
7. Martins Lasmanis 1973 Auseklis IK Latvia rent
8. Gints Priedītis 1985 OK Saldus Latvia rent
9. Valdis Bodnieks 1983 Mezmalas MTB Latvia rent
10. Aivis Zetmanis 1979 Ok Azimuts Latvia 7003131
11. Eduard Novicenko 1983 Zarasai Lithuania 400313
12. Davis Sars 1990 Mezmalas MTB Latvia 1301981


W21

Nr. Name Surname Birth year Club Country SI
1. Natsumi Shimanuki 1993 Japan Japan rent
2. Krista Strautniece 1993 Alnis Latvia 2006354
3. Rasa Kumpyte 1979 Levuo Lithuania 201315
4. Anda Priedīte 1987 OK Saldus Latvia rent
5. Ingrida Smite 1971 Auseklis IK Latvia rent
6. Alena Chukareva 1988 Russia Russia 1301148
7. Olga Pavārniece 1990 OK stiga Latvia rent
8. Agnese Dadzīte 1992 Mezmalas MTB Latvia rent


M35

Nr. Name Surname Birth year Club Country SI
1. Mindaugas Kvedaravicius 1975 Lithuania rent
2. Sebestyen Istvan 1974 Romania rent
3. Juris Dzenītis 1976 Latvia rent
4. Marko Vapa 1977 Finland rent
5. Mikko Vapa 1977 Finland rent
6. Aldis Sarksna 1976 Ogre OK Latvia 1392099


W35

Nr. Name Surname Birth year Club Country SI
1. Inese Kauke 1976 Latvia rent
2. Aiga Strazdiņa 1978 Meridiāns Latvia 7003133


M40

Nr. Name Surname Birth year Club Country SI
1. Anatoliy Tupitsyn 1969 Russia 1393745
2. Jānis Lazdāns 1970 Latvia rent
3. Guntars Kikučs 1969 Saldus OK Latvia rent
4. marcis jakobsons 1970 ozons Latvia rent
5. Guntars Mankus 1969 Saldus OK Latvia 7000003
6. Žilvinas Sušinskas 1969 Fortūna OK Lithuania 894469
7. Vincas Zaliauskas 1969 Lithuania Lithuania 501446
8. Ivo Lupkins 1969 Meridiāns Latvia 1301918


W40

Nr. Name Surname Birth year Club Country SI
1. Sarmīte Gobiņa 1969 Pūznis OK Latvia 1003111
2. Lilia Shikhova 1973 Russia Russia rent


M45

Nr. Name Surname Birth year Club Country SI
1. Darius Kalvaitis 1968 Lithuania rent
2. Scott Pleban 1964 United States rent
3. Raitis Muižnieks 1968 Auseklis IK Latvia 1392100
4. Māris Stabņš 1968 Azimuts OK-SmBJSS Latvia 1394785


W45

Nr. Name Surname Birth year Club Country SI
1. Irina Fedders 1964 Russia rent
2. Inguna Cakure 1965 Alnis-JNSC Latvia 1302644
3. Daiga Rigava 1965 Alnis Latvia 2006351


M50

Nr. Name Surname Birth year Club Country SI
1. Valerii Vekovishchev 1960 Russia rent
2. Janis Pelekis 1961 JSC OK Alnis Latvia rent
3. Häny Hansruedi 1962 Switzerland rent
4. Achermann Alois 1960 Switzerland rent
5. Seregei Chernykh 1962 Russia Russia rent
6. Aigars Leiboms 1963 Meridiāns OK Latvia 207673
7. Maris Veckalnins 1963 Madona Latvia rent


W50

Nr. Name Surname Birth year Club Country SI
1. Ilze Tāse 1959 Ogre SK Latvia 201081
2. Dace Cebule 1959 Ogre SK Latvia 201094
3. Ilze Tāse 1959 Ogre SK Latvia 201081
4. Dace Saulīte 1959 OK Arona Latvia rent


M55

Nr. Name Surname Birth year Club Country SI
1. Harijs Lācars 1958 Latvia 2005122
2. Viktor Chakhlou 1958 Belarus rent
3. Mikhail Gryaznevich 1954 United Kingdom rent
4. Vilnis Kurens 1955 OK Arona Latvia 1391655
5. Edmunds Zvaigzne 1958 A2 Latvia 2012400


W55

Nr. Name Surname Birth year Club Country SI
1. Siiri Poopuu 1957 Estonia 2014920
2. Aira Bērziņa 1956 Madonas BJSS Latvia 200266
3. LIDA MICHAILOVA 1955 Zarasai Lithuania rent


M60

Nr. Name Surname Birth year Club Country SI
1. Yuichi Takeishi 1937 Japan rent
2. Juris Drunka 1952 Latvia rent
3. Kjell Sandström 1950 Sweden rent
4. Kjell Mörtberg 1945 Sweden rent
5. Bo Johansson 1947 Sweden rent
6. Lars-Åke Sjökvist 1947 Sweden rent
7. Rusanov Pavel 1941 Russia rent
8. Juris Zvirgzds 1942 Latvia rent
9. Oswald Hanspeter 1947 Switzerland rent
10. Kjell Sandström 1950 Sweden rent
11. Khalit Karimov 1935 Russia Russia rent
12. Andris Neimanis 1966 OK Ogre Latvia rent
13. Uldis Alksnis 1952 Meridiāns Latvia 896934


W60

Nr. Name Surname Birth year Club Country SI
1. Ināra Gipsle 1952 United Kingdom rent
2. Rusanova Elena 1950 Russia rent
3. Oswald Brigitte 1951 Switzerland rent
4. Sharon Crawford 1944 United States rent
5. Māra Bolsteina 1947 Alnis Latvia 1302622
6. Liudmila Labutina 1940 Russia Russia rent


If you have questions, problems or changes regarding registration, please send an e-mail to: registration@esoc2013.lv!



See ESOC2013 event centre in bigger map
Opening hours of the Event Office at Smeceres sils, Madona
 
11.02.
12.02.
13.02.
14.02.
15.02.
16.02.
17.02.
9:00-22:00
9:00-20:00
9:00-20:00
9:00-12:00 & 16:00-20:00
9:00-12:00 & 16:00-20:00
12:00-14:00 & 16:00-20:00
9:00-13:30


ESOC/JWSOC/EYSOC participants:
Bulgaria Finland Switzerland Austria Romania Hungary Latvia Norway Germany Great Britain Sweden Estonia Czech Republic Russia Italy Japan Ukraine Slovakia Belarus Lithuania

WMSOC participants:
Finland66
Russia58
Latvia38
Lithuania29
Estonia18
Belarus15
Sweden7
Switzerland5
Great Britain3
Slovakia2
Romania2
United States2
Germany1
Japan1
Czech Republic1
Total participants:248

ORGANIZERS








GENERAL SUPPORTERS





SUPPORTERS