esoc2013 logo
Start group:

Participants.

M35

Nr. Name Surname Birth year SI card Country Open
1. Dalius Boguska 1977 Lithuania Yes
2. Aleksandrs Zilis 1977 Latvia No
3. Andrey Gruzdev 1977 Russia Yes
4. Ruslans Mikulovs 1978 Latvia No
5. Maksim Lapekin 1971 Belarus No
6. Mindaugas Kvedaravicius 1975 Lithuania Yes
7. Tadas Kazlauskas 1977 Lithuania No
8. Gediminas Ranonis 1978 Lithuania No
9. Valdas Lelkaitis 1978 Lithuania No
10. Laimonas Čaplikas 1974 Lithuania No
11. Vladimir Koltunov 1974 Russia No
12. Roman Horyna 1976 Czech Republic No
13. Sebestyen Istvan 1974 Romania Yes
14. Juris Dzenītis 1976 Latvia Yes
15. Jari Hannuksela 1974 Finland No
16. Marko Vapa 1977 Finland Yes
17. Mikko Vapa 1977 Finland Yes

W35

Nr. Name Surname Birth year SI card Country Open
1. Ļubova Pavļukova 1974 Latvia No
2. Inese Kauke 1976 Latvia Yes
3. Aistė Traubienė 1974 Lithuania No
4. Dina Zobena 1975 Latvia No
5. Kristīne Veita 1974 Latvia No
6. Eugenija Saženytė 1977 Lithuania No
7. Loreta Litvinaitė 1978 Lithuania No
8. Januškevičienė Asta 1977 Lithuania No
9. Virpi Komulainen 1978 Finland No
10. Anastasia Saranen 1977 Finland No
11. Mirja Virve 1977 Estonia No

M40

Nr. Name Surname Birth year SI card Country Open
1. Rolandas Bačkys 1970 Lithuania No
2. Anatoliy Tupitsyn 1969 Russia Yes
3. Владимир Дворянский 1970 Russia No
4. Viktors Ļesčovs 1970 Latvia No
5. Ilya Gusev 1970 Russia No
6. Mihails Smiļgins 1970 Latvia No
7. Igor Zaitzau 1973 Belarus No
8. Ričardas Tėvelis 1969 Lithuania No
9. Сергей Воронов 1972 Belarus No
10. Alexey Zdeblovskiy 1973 Russia No
11. Jānis Lazdāns 1970 Latvia Yes
12. Kuno Rooba 1972 Estonia No
13. Remigijus Masilionis 1970 Lithuania No
14. Raimonds Bondars 1973 Latvia No
15. Audrius Pocius 1972 Lithuania No
16. Artūrs Grīnbergs 1970 Latvia No
17. Reinis Nīmanis 1971 Latvia No
18. Regimantas Januškevičius 1967 Lithuania No
19. Uvis Soika 1971 Latvia No
20. Shvedov Andrey 1972 Russia No
21. Vaidas Jurgaitis 1972 Lithuania No
22. Ivars Žagars 1971 Latvia No
23. Дмитрий Терёхин 1973 Russia No
24. Donald McCarthy 1972 Great Britain No
25. Randy Korb 1971 Estonia No
26. Ain Fjodorov 1972 Estonia No
27. Ilpo Viippola 1972 Finland No
28. Sergey Skopinski 1971 Russia No
29. Timofei Gerasko 1972 Russia No

W40

Nr. Name Surname Birth year SI card Country Open
1. Laima Klauža 1969 Latvia No
2. Инна Гогорева 1973 Belarus No
3. Baiba Smila 1972 Latvia No
4. Lilia Shikhova 1973 Russia No
5. Liga Blanka 1971 Latvia No
6. Aine Ambraziene 1972 Lithuania No
7. Anastasia Skopinskaya 1972 Russia No

M45

Nr. Name Surname Birth year SI card Country Open
1. Jyrki Piirainen 1968 Finland No
2. Alexei Zhestovski 1968 Russia No
3. Jyrki Tuokko 1968 Finland No
4. Antti Virtanen 1968 Finland No
5. Olli Savikko 1964 Finland No
6. Anatoly Shelekhin 1967 Russia No
7. Чёрный Павел 1964 Belarus No
8. Иван Бендик 1967 Belarus No
9. Devis Žilovas 1965 Lithuania No
10. Vygintas Saldukas 1964 Lithuania No
11. Aleksandr Logvinchuk 1968 Russia No
12. Darius Kalvaitis 1968 Lithuania Yes
13. Nikolajs Grigorjevs 1962 Latvia No
14. Svajunas Ambrazas 1967 Lithuania No
15. Oleg Melnikov 1966 Russia No
16. Sixten Sild 1964 Estonia No
17. Heigo Põld 1968 Estonia No
18. Valer Franko 1966 Slovakia No
19. Scott Pleban 1964 United States Yes

W45

Nr. Name Surname Birth year SI card Country Open
1. Irina Fedders 1964 Russia Yes
2. Kaie Konsap 1966 Estonia No
3. Airi Alnek 1963 Estonia No
4. Epp Voitka 1966 Estonia No
5. Carina Sandberg 1964 Sweden No
6. Lea Pirttilä 1965 Finland No
7. Eija Hannuksela 1968 Finland No
8. Ingrit Kala 1968 Estonia No
9. Charlotte Lindkvist 1965 Sweden No

M50

Nr. Name Surname Birth year SI card Country Open
1. Asko Sippola 1962 Finland No
2. Juhani Jetsonen 1959 Finland No
3. Timo Nykänen 1963 Finland No
4. Markku Laine 1959 Finland No
5. Kalevi Mäkipää 1963 Finland No
6. Pekka Niemensivu 1960 Finland No
7. Valerii Vekovishchev 1960 Russia Yes
8. Janis Putnins 1962 Latvia No
9. Iurii Borodulin 1959 Russia No
10. Aliaksei Luhautsou 1961 Belarus No
11. Kochetkov Igor 1962 Russia No
12. Igor Zvontsov 1962 Belarus No
13. Chernykh Sergei 1962 Russia No
14. Aleksandr Sokolov 1963 Russia No
15. Pasi Martikainen 1959 Finland No
16. Rimantas Cicenas 1962 Lithuania No
17. Andrius Gumenikovas 1962 Lithuania No
18. Per Sandberg 1963 Sweden No
19. Aigars Leiboms 1963 Latvia No
20. Andrey Charygin 1961 Russia No
21. Kimmo Määttä 1963 Finland No
22. Juraj Nemec 1960 Slovakia No
23. Häny Hansruedi 1962 Switzerland Yes
24. Achermann Alois 1960 Switzerland Yes
25. Arkadii Vedin 1959 Russia No

W50

Nr. Name Surname Birth year SI card Country Open
1. Sari Jetsonen 1960 Finland No
2. Olga Minaeva 1960 Russia No
3. Kirsi Kihlström 1959 Finland No
4. Dace Saulite 1959 Latvia No
5. Velga Zaļaiskalna 1963 Latvia No
6. Agrita Pilābere 1961 Latvia No
7. Marita Väärälä 1963 Finland No
8. Rutz Susi 1963 Switzerland Yes

M55

Nr. Name Surname Birth year SI card Country Open
1. Harijs Lācars 1958 Latvia Yes
2. Edmunds Zvaigzne 1958 Latvia No
3. Tapio Mannila 1958 Finland No
4. Mylnikov Valentin 1958 Russia No
5. Sizanyuk Alexander 1957 Russia No
6. Juris Kokins 1956 Latvia No
7. Vjačeslavs Dedelis 1957 Latvia No
8. Viktor Chakhlou 1958 Belarus Yes
9. Sonnenberg Sergej 1956 Germany No
10. Леонид Языков 1956 Belarus No
11. Victor Rylov 1956 Russia No
12. Arkadii Ivanov 1954 Russia No
13. Heikki Peltonen 1957 Finland No
14. Algirdas Salkauskas 1956 Lithuania No
15. Ari Martikainen 1958 Finland No
16. Mikhail Gryaznevich 1954 Great Britain Yes
17. Antanas Pauzas 1956 Lithuania No
18. Rimas Jovaisas 1956 Lithuania No
19. Mindaugas Dinda 1955 Lithuania No
20. Paul Poopuu 1958 Estonia No
21. Andris Kosmatchevs 1955 Latvia No
22. Alexander Kudriavyy 1954 Russia No
23. Vilnis Kurens 1955 Latvia No

W55

Nr. Name Surname Birth year SI card Country Open
1. Päivi Raatikainen 1958 Finland No
2. Olga Gavrilova 1958 Russia No
3. Victoria Fershalova 1958 Russia No
4. Valentina Shestakova 1956 Russia No
5. Natalia Mikhonina 1957 Russia No
6. Тамара Когутенко 1954 Belarus No
7. Aira Bērziņa 1956 Latvia No
8. Aija Alksne 1956 Latvia No
9. Siiri Poopuu 1957 Estonia Yes
10. Värton Saima 1958 Estonia No

M60

Nr. Name Surname Birth year SI card Country Open
1. Markku Leinonen 1952 Finland No
2. Jarmo Vainio 1953 Finland No
3. Heikki Saarinen 1950 Finland No
4. Stanislav Lesnikov 1951 Russia No
5. Esko Udd 1953 Finland No
6. Tapani Pöllänen 1950 Finland No
7. Anatoli Labanouski 1952 Belarus No
8. Riho Männi 1951 Estonia No
9. Viacheslav Okin 1953 Russia No
10. Searhei Hurynovich 1951 Belarus No
11. Juris Drunka 1952 Latvia Yes
12. Anatol Prakapenka 1952 Belarus No
13. Kestutis Kviecinskas 1949 Lithuania No
14. Uldis Alksnis 1952 Latvia No
15. Lembit Nöps 1951 Estonia No
16. Viktor Borodin 1952 Russia No
17. Keijo Lakkinen 1949 Finland No
18. Juhani Tarvainen 1951 Finland No
19. Nazhib Mukhitov 1950 Russia No
20. Kjell Sandström 1950 Sweden Yes
21. Kauno Mourujärvi 1952 Finland No

W60

Nr. Name Surname Birth year SI card Country Open
1. Tatiana Barsukova 1952 Russia No
2. Tamara Bortnovskaya 1950 Russia No
3. Aleksandra Piankova 1952 Russia No
4. Valentina Kostyleva 1949 Russia No
5. Irina Stepanova 1952 Russia No
6. Inara Gipsle 1952 Great Britain Yes
7. Rusanova Elena 1950 Russia Yes
8. Marja Suomalainen 1949 Finland No
9. Mare Beilmann 1949 Estonia No
10. Oswald Brigitte 1951 Switzerland Yes

M65

Nr. Name Surname Birth year SI card Country Open
1. Risto Orpana 1946 Finland No
2. Tapani Kesti 1945 Finland No
3. Victor Stepanov 1947 Russia No
4. Teuvo Lehtinen 1948 Finland No
5. Nikolai Kazarinov 1946 Russia No
6. Evgeny Titovitch 1948 Belarus No
7. Paavo Inkinen 1946 Finland No
8. Kjell Mörtberg 1945 Sweden Yes
9. Bo Johansson 1947 Sweden Yes
10. Lars-Åke Sjökvist 1947 Sweden Yes
11. Heikki Nurminen 1946 Finland No
12. Nikolay Kasatkin 1948 Russia No
13. Mikhail Voznesenskiy 1947 Russia No
14. Mauno Hanhela 1945 Finland No
15. Vesa Herttuainen 1947 Finland No
16. Oswald Hanspeter 1947 Switzerland Yes
17. Toivo Saue 1948 Estonia No

W65

Nr. Name Surname Birth year SI card Country Open
1. Tatyana Svistun 1946 Russia No
2. Marja Kanerva 1948 Finland No
3. Tuulikki Liuha 1944 Finland No
4. Tamara Ovsyanikova 1948 Russia No
5. Tuula Ohramaa 1946 Finland No
6. Seija Piiparinen 1945 Finland No
7. Sirpa Tarkiainen 1948 Finland No
8. Mirjami Tupitsa 1947 Finland No
9. Leena Valjakk 1944 Finland No
10. Galina Vershinina 1945 Russia No
11. Sharon Crawford 1944 United States Yes
12. Gabriela Iosub 1947 Romania No

M70

Nr. Name Surname Birth year SI card Country Open
1. Pertti Nyberg 1943 Finland No
2. Victor Yarkov 1939 Russia No
3. Unto Kanerva 1942 Finland No
4. Khalit Karimov 1939 Russia No
5. Asko Harvala 1943 Finland No
6. Seppo Kettunen 1942 Finland No
7. Rusanov Pavel 1941 Russia Yes
8. Peteris Novikovs 1943 Latvia No
9. Juris Zvirgzds 1942 Latvia Yes
10. Jukka Luukko 1941 Finland No
11. Rudolf Mürk 1942 Estonia No
12. Markku Tunturi 1943 Finland No
13. Arno Licis 1943 Latvia No

W70

Nr. Name Surname Birth year SI card Country Open
1. Labutina Liudmila 1940 Russia No
2. Rauni Muikku 1943 Finland No
3. Pirkko Tahvanainen 1940 Finland No

M75

Nr. Name Surname Birth year SI card Country Open
1. Yuichi Takeishi 1937 Japan Yes
2. Khalit Karimov 1939 Russia No
3. Tapani Häkkinen 1937 Finland No
4. Vytautas Januškevičius 1935 Lithuania No
5. Erkki Alakuijala 1937 Finland No

W75

Nr. Name Surname Birth year SI card Country Open
1. Leena Piskonen 1937 Finland No
2. Anda Plukse 1937 Latvia No

M80

Nr. Name Surname Birth year SI card Country Open
1. Georgii Ilmenkov 1933 Russia No
2. Tauno Ilonen 1932 Finland No
3. Paavo Pystynen 1932 Finland No

W80

Nr. Name Surname Birth year SI card Country Open
1. Aune Jalava 1932 Finland No

M85

Nr. Name Surname Birth year SI card Country Open
1. Nikolai Vishniakov 1927 Russia No
2. Arvo Majoinen 1926 Finland No
3. Kyösti Jäppinen 1928 Finland No

W85

No entries!


If you have questions, problems or changes regarding registration, please send an e-mail to: registration@esoc2013.lv!



See ESOC2013 event centre in bigger map
Opening hours of the Event Office at Smeceres sils, Madona
 
11.02.
12.02.
13.02.
14.02.
15.02.
16.02.
17.02.
9:00-22:00
9:00-20:00
9:00-20:00
9:00-12:00 & 16:00-20:00
9:00-12:00 & 16:00-20:00
12:00-14:00 & 16:00-20:00
9:00-13:30


ESOC/JWSOC/EYSOC participants:
Bulgaria Finland Switzerland Austria Romania Hungary Latvia Norway Germany Great Britain Sweden Estonia Czech Republic Russia Italy Japan Ukraine Slovakia Belarus Lithuania

WMSOC participants:
Finland66
Russia58
Latvia38
Lithuania29
Estonia18
Belarus15
Sweden7
Switzerland5
Great Britain3
Slovakia2
Romania2
United States2
Germany1
Japan1
Czech Republic1
Total participants:248

ORGANIZERS








GENERAL SUPPORTERS





SUPPORTERS