esoc2013 logo
Finland]

Team Finland



M21


Nr. Name Surname Birth data Country IOF ID
1. Hannu-Pekka Pukema 13/05/1982 Finland FIN601
2. Staffan Tunis 05/12/1982 Finland FIN673
3. Janne Häkkinen 28/05/1984 Finland FIN861
4. Jarno Parkkinen 26/08/1981 Finland FIN559
5. Tero Linnainmaa 01/09/1992 Finland FIN1056
6. Ville-Petteri Saarela 09/04/1989 Finland FIN295
7. Matti Keskinarkaus 28/08/1976 Finland FIN519

W21


Nr. Name Surname Birth data Country IOF ID
1. Milka Leppäsalmi 31/03/1991 Finland FIN1044
2. Mervi Pesu 02/05/1973 Finland FIN583
3. Sonja Mörsky 15/06/1991 Finland FIN319
4. Salla Koskela 07/05/1992 Finland FIN1087
5. Marjut Turunen 18/01/1992 Finland FIN1045
6. Marika Hara 02/09/1986 Finland FIN259

M20


Nr. Name Surname Birth data Country IOF ID
1. Santeri Aikio 29.9.1994 Finland
2. Aleksi Karppinen 4.3.1995 Finland
3. Tuomas Kotro 22.11.1993 Finland
4. Lauri Nenonen 15.4.1993 Finland
5. Misa Tuomala 30.5.1994 Finland
6. Jyri Uusitalo 26.5.1994 Finland

W20


Nr. Name Surname Birth data Country IOF ID
1. Suvi Oikarinen 17.3.1995 Finland
2. Sanna Pusa 23.2.1994 Finland
3. Mira Räisänen 2.6.1994 Finland
4. Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä 28.11.1996 Finland
5. Mirka Suutari 15.8.1994 Finland
6. Oona Valkonen 30.6.1994 Finland

M17


Nr. Name Surname Birth data Country IOF ID
1. Joonas Ahola 17.7.1996 Finland
2. Markku Bergman 15.2.1996 Finland
3. Olli Ojanaho 25.2.1997 Finland
4. Samuli Schroderus Finland

W17


Nr. Name Surname Birth data Country IOF ID
1. Julia Korhonen 6.5.1996 Finland
2. Laura Kotila 23.1.1998 Finland
3. Liisa Nenonen 30.6.1998 Finland
4. Noora Räisänen 25.3.1996 Finland

officials


Nr. Name Surname Birth data Country IOF ID
1. Arto Lilja 00/00/000+ Finland
2. Eivind Tonna 19/02/1975 Finland
3. Timo Sirola 00/00/0000 Finland
4. Niko Voutilainen 00/00/0000 Finland
5. Petteri Kähäri 00/00/0000 Finland
6. Mika Tervala 00/00/0000 Finland
7. Hannu Salminen 00/00/0000 Finland
8. Ossi Salokannel 00/00/0000 Finland
9. Juha Tuominen 00/00/0000 Finland


See ESOC2013 event centre in bigger map
Opening hours of the Event Office at Smeceres sils, Madona
 
11.02.
12.02.
13.02.
14.02.
15.02.
16.02.
17.02.
9:00-22:00
9:00-20:00
9:00-20:00
9:00-12:00 & 16:00-20:00
9:00-12:00 & 16:00-20:00
12:00-14:00 & 16:00-20:00
9:00-13:30


ESOC/JWSOC/EYSOC participants:
Bulgaria Finland Switzerland Austria Romania Hungary Latvia Norway Germany Great Britain Sweden Estonia Czech Republic Russia Italy Japan Ukraine Slovakia Belarus Lithuania

WMSOC participants:
Finland66
Russia58
Latvia38
Lithuania29
Estonia18
Belarus15
Sweden7
Switzerland5
Great Britain3
Slovakia2
Romania2
United States2
Germany1
Japan1
Czech Republic1
Total participants:248

ORGANIZERS








GENERAL SUPPORTERS





SUPPORTERS