esoc2013 logo
Latvia]

Team Latvia



M21


Nr. Name Surname Birth data Country IOF ID
1. Andris Kivlenieks 22/03/1990 Latvia LAT89
2. Edgars Briconoks 13/06/1991 Latvia LAT219
3. Toms Veits 09/02/1978 Latvia LAT28
4. Janis Peilans 05/05/1985 Latvia LAT191
5. Reinis Putnins 16/04/1982 Latvia LAT116
6. Nauris Neimanis 30/09/1992 Latvia LAT291
7. Raivo Kivlenieks 29/09/1991 Latvia LAT178
8. Andris Jubelis 16/03/1989 Latvia LAT164

W21


No entered participants.

M20


Nr. Name Surname Birth data Country IOF ID
1. Nauris Raize 30/03/1994 Latvia
2. Janis Sars 16/08/1993 Latvia
3. Emils Henrijs Taube 30/01/1995 Latvia LAT268
4. Janis Baunis 05/02/1995 Latvia

W20


Nr. Name Surname Birth data Country IOF ID
1. Liga Valdmane 01/01/1994 Latvia LAT257
2. Sigita Lapsina 12/04/1994 Latvia
3. Zane Camane 09/03/1993 Latvia
4. Ieva Krumina 04/02/1993 Latvia LAT244

M17


Nr. Name Surname Birth data Country IOF ID
1. Uldis Upitis 02/05/1998 Latvia
2. Atis Heinols 19/02/1996 Latvia
3. Jevgenijs Danilovs 18/04/1996 Latvia
4. Toms Tipainis 25/01/1996 Latvia

W17


Nr. Name Surname Birth data Country IOF ID
1. Annija Anna Zalaiskalna 10/04/1996 Latvia
2. Diana Marta Ruka 20/03/1997 Latvia
3. Laura Leiboma 09/10/1996 Latvia
4. Austra Zusevica 28/01/1997 Latvia

officials


Nr. Name Surname Birth data Country IOF ID
1. Iveta Holcmane 19/06/1959 Latvia
2. Inguna Valdmane 31/01/1969 Latvia
3. Paulis Briconoks 12/09/1958 Latvia
4. Andris Kivlenieks 07/12/1955 Latvia


See ESOC2013 event centre in bigger map
Opening hours of the Event Office at Smeceres sils, Madona
 
11.02.
12.02.
13.02.
14.02.
15.02.
16.02.
17.02.
9:00-22:00
9:00-20:00
9:00-20:00
9:00-12:00 & 16:00-20:00
9:00-12:00 & 16:00-20:00
12:00-14:00 & 16:00-20:00
9:00-13:30


ESOC/JWSOC/EYSOC participants:
Bulgaria Finland Switzerland Austria Romania Hungary Latvia Norway Germany Great Britain Sweden Estonia Czech Republic Russia Italy Japan Ukraine Slovakia Belarus Lithuania

WMSOC participants:
Finland66
Russia58
Latvia38
Lithuania29
Estonia18
Belarus15
Sweden7
Switzerland5
Great Britain3
Slovakia2
Romania2
United States2
Germany1
Japan1
Czech Republic1
Total participants:248

ORGANIZERS








GENERAL SUPPORTERS





SUPPORTERS