esoc2013 logo
Lithuania]

Team Lithuania



M21


Nr. Name Surname Birth data Country IOF ID
1. Regimantas Kavaliauskas 20/04/1982 Lithuania LTU112
2. Vitalijus Petrulis 30/04/1983 Lithuania LTU131
3. Nerijus Šulčys 05/12/1968 Lithuania LTU3
4. Petras Andrašiūnas 29/06/1983 Lithuania LTU114

W21


Nr. Name Surname Birth data Country IOF ID
1. Gabrielė Keinaitė 29/07/1992 Lithuania LTU236
2. Jolanta Šulčienė 10/08/1973 Lithuania LTU155
3. Gabija Ražaitytė 26/05/1988 Lithuania LTU55

M20


Nr. Name Surname Birth data Country IOF ID
1. Danius Kalvaitis 18/12/1994 Lithuania
2. Povilas Cicėnas 04/07/1996 Lithuania

W20


Nr. Name Surname Birth data Country IOF ID
1. Algirda Zaliauskaitė 05/03/1994 Lithuania
2. Dovilė Makselytė 09/12/1995 Lithuania
3. Vilija Revaitė 13/11/1993 Lithuania

M17


Nr. Name Surname Birth data Country IOF ID
1. Daumantas Jurgis Petrovas 19/04/1997 Lithuania
2. Aidas Žigilėjus 20/02/1996 Lithuania
3. Nojus Kalvaitis 21/04/1997 Lithuania
4. Rokas Vaitkus 1998 Lithuania

W17


Nr. Name Surname Birth data Country IOF ID
1. Jogvilė Sušinskaitė 19/07/1996 Lithuania
2. Greta Stankevičiūtė 03/12/1997 Lithuania LTU259
3. Vaiva Laurutytė 08/10/1996 Lithuania
4. Viktorija Michnovič 16/03/1997 Lithuania

officials


Nr. Name Surname Birth data Country IOF ID
1. Pranas Mockus 04/10/1962 Lithuania
2. Vytautas Tamulionis 15/06/1959 Lithuania


See ESOC2013 event centre in bigger map
Opening hours of the Event Office at Smeceres sils, Madona
 
11.02.
12.02.
13.02.
14.02.
15.02.
16.02.
17.02.
9:00-22:00
9:00-20:00
9:00-20:00
9:00-12:00 & 16:00-20:00
9:00-12:00 & 16:00-20:00
12:00-14:00 & 16:00-20:00
9:00-13:30


ESOC/JWSOC/EYSOC participants:
Bulgaria Finland Switzerland Austria Romania Hungary Latvia Norway Germany Great Britain Sweden Estonia Czech Republic Russia Italy Japan Ukraine Slovakia Belarus Lithuania

WMSOC participants:
Finland66
Russia58
Latvia38
Lithuania29
Estonia18
Belarus15
Sweden7
Switzerland5
Great Britain3
Slovakia2
Romania2
United States2
Germany1
Japan1
Czech Republic1
Total participants:248

ORGANIZERS








GENERAL SUPPORTERS





SUPPORTERS