esoc2013 logo
Russia]

Team Russia



M21


Nr. Name Surname Birth data Country IOF ID
1. Andrei Lamov 09/03/1986 Russia RUS718
2. Andrey Grigoryev 16/05/1984 Russia RUS694
3. Kirill Veselov 11/01/1983 Russia
4. Vladimir Barchukov 09/10/1984 Russia RUS729
5. Vadim Tolstopyatov 27/02/1982 Russia
6. Mikhail Utkin 21/03/1990 Russia RUS984
7. Eduard Khrennikov 19/05/1973 Russia

W21


Nr. Name Surname Birth data Country IOF ID
1. Polina Malchikova 01/03/1986 Russia RUS572
2. Anastasiia Kravchenko 24/02/1986 Russia RUS705
3. Tatyana Kozlova 26/11/1986 Russia
4. Yulia Tarasenko 21/01/1984 Russia
5. Mariya Kechkina 06/08/1986 Russia RUS1087
6. Alena Trapeznikova 30/05/1987 Russia RUS958
7. Natalya Tomilova 10/10/1977 Russia

M20


Nr. Name Surname Birth data Country IOF ID
1. Sergey Shalin 13/05/1994 Russia
2. Andrey Bormotov 13/04/1993 Russia
3. Dmitrii Shalakhin 06/11/1994 Russia
4. Maxim Dmitriev 20/10/1994 Russia
5. Timur Khusnutdinov 18/03/1994 Russia
6. Viacheslav Pimenov 29/09/1993 Russia
7. Stepan Zhukov 30/04/1995 Russia

W20


Nr. Name Surname Birth data Country IOF ID
1. Tatiana Oborina 25/01/1993 Russia RUS 1323
2. Elizaveta Moiseenko 30/05/1994 Russia
3. Anastasiia Neverova 06/10/1993 Russia
4. Iulia Borodulina 05/07/1994 Russia
5. Irina Misharina 17/06/1993 Russia
6. Maria Fesenko 29/03/1994 Russia
7. Daria Rogova 28/08/1995 Russia

M17


Nr. Name Surname Birth data Country IOF ID
1. Sergey Gorlanov 06/06/1996 Russia
2. Vladislav Kiselev 27/02/1997 Russia
3. Aleksandr Pavlenko 27/03/1997 Russia
4. Mikhail Tceriukov 17/03/1997 Russia

W17


Nr. Name Surname Birth data Country IOF ID
1. Liubov Balandina 06/09/1996 Russia
2. Shoira Ruzieva 27/10/1996 Russia
3. Alexandra Rusakova 28/10/1999 Russia
4. Alina Khusnutdinova 05/07/1996 Russia

officials


Nr. Name Surname Birth data Country IOF ID
1. Nikolai Kudriashov 20/06/1962 Russia
2. Aleksandr Bliznevskiy 23/05/1958 Russia
3. Valentina Bliznevskaya 18/06/1958 Russia
4. Stanislav Zolotarev 21/08/1965 Russia
5. Irina Trapeznikova 24/05/1964 Russia
6. Vladimir Kapitonov 15/03/1958 Russia
7. Aleksandr Svir 26/07/1959 Russia
8. Sergey Korolev 14/06/1954 Russia
9. Elena Gutyar 17/10/1976 Russia
10. Alexander Shalin 18/08/1962 Russia
11. Olga Minaeva 12/07/1960 Russia


See ESOC2013 event centre in bigger map
Opening hours of the Event Office at Smeceres sils, Madona
 
11.02.
12.02.
13.02.
14.02.
15.02.
16.02.
17.02.
9:00-22:00
9:00-20:00
9:00-20:00
9:00-12:00 & 16:00-20:00
9:00-12:00 & 16:00-20:00
12:00-14:00 & 16:00-20:00
9:00-13:30


ESOC/JWSOC/EYSOC participants:
Bulgaria Finland Switzerland Austria Romania Hungary Latvia Norway Germany Great Britain Sweden Estonia Czech Republic Russia Italy Japan Ukraine Slovakia Belarus Lithuania

WMSOC participants:
Finland66
Russia58
Latvia38
Lithuania29
Estonia18
Belarus15
Sweden7
Switzerland5
Great Britain3
Slovakia2
Romania2
United States2
Germany1
Japan1
Czech Republic1
Total participants:248

ORGANIZERS








GENERAL SUPPORTERS





SUPPORTERS