esoc2013 logo
Sweden]

Team Sweden



M21


Nr. Name Surname Birth data Country IOF ID
1. Andreas Holmberg 08/12/1992 Sweden SWE1184
2. Peter Arnesson 23/06/1980 Sweden SWE571
3. Johan Granath 27/04/1979 Sweden SWE585
4. Erik Blomgren 20/06/1990 Sweden SWE1178
5. Erik Rost 30/05/1985 Sweden SWE718
6. Martin Hammarberg 26/08/1983 Sweden SWE719

W21


Nr. Name Surname Birth data Country IOF ID
1. Kajsa Rickardsson 06/10/1986 Sweden SWE179
2. Josefine Engström 01/09/1986 Sweden SWE709
3. Tove Alexandersson 07/09/1992 Sweden SWE1147
4. Magdalena Olsson 07/11/1990 Sweden SWE1167
5. Elin Vedin 03/06/1988 Sweden SWE1055
6. Bente Rost 18/08/1991 Sweden SWE1174

M20


Nr. Name Surname Birth data Country IOF ID
1. Ulrik Nordberg 22/08/1993 Sweden SWE1427
2. Joar Svartholm 23/06/1993 Sweden
3. Simon Fors 19/01/1994 Sweden
4. Filip Salén 18/07/1994 Sweden
5. Sixten Walheim 27/12/1995 Sweden
6. Martin Eriksson 07/04/1995 Sweden SWE1525

W20


Nr. Name Surname Birth data Country IOF ID
1. Linda Lindkvist 22/03/1993 Sweden
2. Emma Bergström 14/02/1993 Sweden
3. Evelina Wickbom 17/12/1994 Sweden
4. Frida Sandberg 31/01/1994 Sweden
5. Helena Lundkvist 23/11/1994 Sweden
6. Hanna Eriksson 02/02/1995 Sweden

M17


Nr. Name Surname Birth data Country IOF ID
1. Oskar Sandberg 18/01/1996 Sweden
2. Filip Jakobsson 06/07/1997 Sweden
3. Kalle Henriksson 26/02/1997 Sweden
4. Oscar Westin 17/05/1996 Sweden

W17


Nr. Name Surname Birth data Country IOF ID
1. Sara Wadman 29/03/1996 Sweden
2. Ellen Sarenmark 18/01/1996 Sweden
3. Isabel Salén 09/04/1996 Sweden
4. Karin Håll 13/10/1996 Sweden

officials


Nr. Name Surname Birth data Country IOF ID
1. Pär Norén 09/09/1963 Sweden
2. Sture Norén 22/03/1958 Sweden
3. Erik Svensson Sweden
4. Ola Mopers Sweden
5. Margareta Pepa Sweden
6. Ann Enman Sweden
7. Tobias Åslund Sweden
8. Per Sandberg Sweden
9. Stefan Holmbom Sweden


See ESOC2013 event centre in bigger map
Opening hours of the Event Office at Smeceres sils, Madona
 
11.02.
12.02.
13.02.
14.02.
15.02.
16.02.
17.02.
9:00-22:00
9:00-20:00
9:00-20:00
9:00-12:00 & 16:00-20:00
9:00-12:00 & 16:00-20:00
12:00-14:00 & 16:00-20:00
9:00-13:30


ESOC/JWSOC/EYSOC participants:
Bulgaria Finland Switzerland Austria Romania Hungary Latvia Norway Germany Great Britain Sweden Estonia Czech Republic Russia Italy Japan Ukraine Slovakia Belarus Lithuania

WMSOC participants:
Finland66
Russia58
Latvia38
Lithuania29
Estonia18
Belarus15
Sweden7
Switzerland5
Great Britain3
Slovakia2
Romania2
United States2
Germany1
Japan1
Czech Republic1
Total participants:248

ORGANIZERS








GENERAL SUPPORTERS





SUPPORTERS