ESOC JWSOC EYSOC WMSOCce 2013.02.14. 16:35
Results - Longcreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2012

 
W35 (11)9,3 km 0 m21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1327Mirja Virve77Estonia1:18:040:00
2323Dina Zobena75Latvia1:18:53+0:49
3326Lubova Pavlukova74Latvia1:21:19+3:15
4318Aiste Traubiene74Lithuania1:26:52+8:48
5328Inese Kauke76Latvia1:31:22+13:18
6319Virpi Komulainen78Finland1:36:35+18:31
7320Januskeviciene Asta77Lithuania1:38:01+19:57
8322Eugenija Sazenyte77Lithuania1:51:57+33:53
9324Anastasia Saranen77Finland2:15:42+57:38
 
325Loreta Litvinaite78Lithuaniadnf
321Kristine Veita74Latviadns
 
 
 
M35 (17)14,1 km 0 m30 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1305Roman Horyna76Czech Republic1:32:350:00
2303Marko Vapa77Finland1:37:46+5:11
3313Aleksandrs Zilis77Latvia1:38:34+5:59
4315Dalius Boguska77Lithuania1:39:56+7:21
5314Jari Hannuksela74Finland1:41:59+9:24
6308Mikko Vapa77Finland1:58:18+25:43
7304Ruslans Mikulovs78Latvia1:58:44+26:09
8302Vladimir Koltunov74Russia2:04:47+32:12
9312Mindaugas Kvedaravicius75Lithuania2:06:17+33:42
10306Laimonas Caplikas74Lithuania2:09:24+36:49
 
307Sebestyen Istvan74Romaniamp
301Gediminas Ranonis78Lithuaniadnf
316Andrey Gruzdev77Russiadns
309Maksim Lapekin71Belarusdns
311Juris Dzenitis76Latviadns
317Valdas Lelkaitis78Lithuaniadns
310Dainoras SaumoriusLithuaniadns
 
 
 
W40 (7)7,8 km 0 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1358Lilia Shikhova73Russia1:01:150:00
2362Laima Klauza69Latvia1:02:37+1:22
3364Baiba Smila72Latvia1:06:27+5:12
4361Anastasia Skopinskaya72Russia1:11:10+9:55
5363Aine Ambraziene72Lithuania1:14:56+13:41
6360Liga Blanka71Latvia1:16:36+15:21
 
359Inna Gogoreva73Belarusdns
 
 
 
M40 (29)12,7 km 0 m25 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1330Ilpo Viippola72Finland1:11:590:00
2341Andrey Shvedov72Russia1:12:18+0:19
3343Ilya Gusev70Russia1:17:04+5:05
4351Alexey Zdeblovskiy73Russia1:18:33+6:34
5357Ivars Zagars71Latvia1:23:30+11:31
6329Kuno Rooba72Estonia1:25:17+13:18
7338Sergey Skopinski71Russia1:26:51+14:52
8340Randy Korb71Estonia1:27:16+15:17
9354Arturs Grinbergs70Latvia1:29:33+17:34
10349Remigijus Masilionis70Lithuania1:35:45+23:46
11350Ain Fjodorov72Estonia1:37:52+25:53
12333Rolandas Backys70Lithuania1:38:53+26:54
13347Regimantas Januskevicius67Lithuania1:43:29+31:30
14335Anatoliy Tupitsyn69Russia1:43:46+31:47
15344Sergei Voronov72Belarus1:47:45+35:46
16342Ricardas Tevelis69Lithuania1:47:53+35:54
17331Raimonds Bondars73Latvia1:54:54+42:55
18355Vaidas Jurgaitis72Lithuania1:58:22+46:23
19352Uvis Soika71Latvia2:04:59+53:00
20339Audrius Pocius72Lithuania2:20:29+1:08:30
21337Mihails Smilgins70Latvia2:24:40+1:12:41
 
334Viktors Lescovs70Latviamp
336Donald McCarthy72Great Britaindnf
353Dmitrii Terjohin73Russiadns
346Igor Zaitzau73Belarusdns
348Reinis Nimanis71Latviadns
345Janis Lazdans70Latviadns
356Timofei Gerasko72Russiadns
332Vladimir Dvorjanskii70Russiadns
 
 
 
W45 (9)7,8 km 0 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1387Carina Sandberg64Sweden59:430:00
2392Ingrit Kala68Estonia59:52+0:09
3390Eija Hannuksela68Finland1:02:17+2:34
4385Charlotte Lindkvist65Sweden1:08:51+9:08
5386Kaie Konsap66Estonia1:18:22+18:39
6389Airi Alnek63Estonia1:25:15+25:32
7388Lea Pirttila65Finland1:29:22+29:39
8384Epp Voitka66Estonia1:45:45+46:02
9391Irina Fedders64Russia2:08:26+1:08:43
 
 
 
M45 (19)10,4 km 0 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1383Antti Virtanen68Finland59:020:00
2373Svajunas Ambrazas67Lithuania1:00:51+1:49
3382Anatoly Shelekhin67Russia1:04:55+5:53
4379Olli Savikko64Finland1:08:28+9:26
5366Scott Pleban64United States1:09:39+10:37
6381Jyrki Tuokko68Finland1:09:53+10:51
7380Alexei Zhestovski68Russia1:09:56+10:54
8378Vygintas Saldukas64Lithuania1:15:13+16:11
9365Aleksandr Logvinchuk68Russia1:17:06+18:04
10377Pavel Cernij64Belarus1:20:00+20:58
11367Sixten Sild64Estonia1:23:14+24:12
12371Valer Franko66Slovakia1:24:31+25:29
13370Nikolajs Grigorjevs62Latvia1:26:36+27:34
14376Devis Zilovas65Lithuania1:37:26+38:24
15368Jyrki Piirainen68Finland1:40:11+41:09
 
372Oleg Melnikov66Russiamp
374Heigo Pold68Estoniadns
375Ivan Bendik67Belarusdns
369Darius Kalvaitis68Lithuaniadns
 
 
 
W50 (7)6,1 km 0 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1418Kirsi Kihlstrom59Finland56:050:00
2419Olga Minaeva60Russia1:01:32+5:27
3421Marita Vaarala63Finland1:03:46+7:41
4423Sari Jetsonen60Finland1:24:36+28:31
5420Velga Zalaiskalna63Latvia2:16:29+1:20:24
6424Dace Saulite59Latvia2:44:31+1:48:26
 
422Agrita Pilabere61Latviamp
 
 
 
M50 (26)9,3 km 0 m21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1393Kimmo Maatta63Finland53:240:00
2415Igor Zvontsov62Belarus54:04+0:40
3408Pasi Martikainen59Finland56:25+3:01
4396Asko Sippola62Finland58:05+4:41
5402Juhani Jetsonen59Finland58:38+5:14
6406Sergei Chernykh62Russia1:02:27+9:03
7404Iurii Borodulin59Russia1:04:15+10:51
8405Achermann Alois60Switzerland1:04:35+11:11
9401Aleksandr Sokolov63Russia1:05:35+12:11
10398Kalevi Makipaa63Finland1:06:48+13:24
11414Kochetkov Igor62Russia1:11:30+18:06
12394Per Sandberg63Sweden1:14:50+21:26
13417Aigars Leiboms63Latvia1:15:02+21:38
14400Timo Nykanen63Finland1:15:24+22:00
15412Janis Putnins62Latvia1:15:40+22:16
16399Rimantas Cicenas62Lithuania1:19:05+25:41
17411Andrius Gumenikovas62Lithuania1:21:33+28:09
18410Pekka Niemensivu60Finland1:21:48+28:24
19409Valerii Vekovishchev60Russia1:24:21+30:57
20413Markku Laine59Finland1:25:21+31:57
21403Hany Hansruedi62Switzerland1:33:07+39:43
22395Juraj Nemec60Slovakia1:35:31+42:07
23435Artur VaitsekhovichBelarus1:38:32+45:08
24397Arkadii Vedin59Russia1:43:52+50:28
 
407Aliaksei Luhautsou61Belarusmp
416Andrey Charygin61Russiadns
 
 
 
W55 (10)6,1 km 0 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1452Paivi Raatikainen58Finland1:01:010:00
2451Varton Saima58Estonia1:09:22+8:21
3456Siiri Poopuu57Estonia1:14:10+13:09
4448Victoria Fershalova58Russia1:14:15+13:14
5455Valentina Shestakova56Russia1:22:50+21:49
6454Aija Alksne56Latvia1:43:11+42:10
7450Natalia Mikhonina57Russia1:44:04+43:03
8447Aira Berzina56Latvia1:57:07+56:06
9453Olga Gavrilova58Russia2:35:25+1:34:24
 
449Tamara Kogutenko54Belarusdns
 
 
 
M55 (22)8,5 km 0 m22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1425Ari Martikainen58Finland1:04:050:00
2434Juris Kokins56Latvia1:05:40+1:35
3440Sergej Sonnenberg56Germany1:06:06+2:01
4442Edmunds Zvaigzne58Latvia1:09:45+5:40
5444Andris Kosmatchevs55Latvia1:16:53+12:48
6441Rimas Jovaisas56Lithuania1:21:18+17:13
7439Vjaceslavs Dedelis57Latvia1:29:33+25:28
8426Valentin Mylnikov58Russia1:30:08+26:03
9427Mindaugas Dinda55Lithuania1:30:28+26:23
10446Antanas Pauzas56Lithuania1:33:04+28:59
11431Algirdas Salkauskas56Lithuania1:36:30+32:25
12428Victor Rylov56Russia1:40:30+36:25
13438Alexander Kudriavyy54Russia1:59:12+55:07
14445Sizanyuk Alexander57Russia2:06:07+1:02:02
15432Harijs Lacars58Latvia2:13:36+1:09:31
 
443Mikhail Gryaznevich54Great Britainmp
437Vilnis Kurens55Latviamp
433Paul Poopuu58Estoniadnf
429Leonid Jazikov56Belarusdnf
549Viktor Chakhlou58Belarusdns
436Heikki Peltonen57Finlanddns
430Arkadii Ivanov54Russiadns
 
 
 
W60 (10)4,9 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1482Tatiana Barsukova52Russia50:570:00
2478Tamara Bortnovskaya50Russia59:05+8:08
3481Marja Suomalainen49Finland1:01:15+10:18
4487Irina Stepanova52Russia1:02:52+11:55
5485Valentina Kostyleva49Russia1:08:58+18:01
6486Mare Beilmann49Estonia1:09:54+18:57
7483Inara Gipsle52Great Britain1:13:08+22:11
8480Rusanova Elena50Russia1:19:34+28:37
9479Oswald Brigitte51Switzerland1:25:37+34:40
10484Aleksandra Piankova52Russia1:49:33+58:36
 
 
 
M60 (21)7,7 km 0 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1475Heikki Saarinen50Finland50:180:00
2468Esko Udd53Finland57:38+7:20
3473Jarmo Vainio53Finland1:02:44+12:26
4464Kjell Sandstrom50Sweden1:04:25+14:07
5477Kauno Mourujarvi52Finland1:04:46+14:28
6469Riho Manni51Estonia1:09:47+19:29
7463Markku Leinonen52Finland1:10:37+20:19
8476Stanislav Lesnikov51Russia1:10:55+20:37
9461Viktor Borodin52Russia1:11:15+20:57
10471Keijo Lakkinen49Finland1:12:03+21:45
11460Juhani Tarvainen51Finland1:13:02+22:44
12470Viacheslav Okin53Russia1:14:56+24:38
13467Anatoli Labanouski52Belarus1:19:59+29:41
14458Lembit Nops51Estonia1:20:15+29:57
15465Juris Drunka52Latvia1:26:32+36:14
16462Uldis Alksnis52Latvia1:42:04+51:46
17474Kestutis Kviecinskas49Lithuania1:51:14+1:00:56
 
466Tapani Pollanen50Finlanddnf
457Searhei Hurynovich51Belarusdns
472Anatol Prakapenka52Belarusdns
459Nazhib Mukhitov50Russiadns
 
 
 
W65 (12)4,3 km 0 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1508Tamara Ovsyanikova48Russia42:220:00
2507Sirpa Tarkiainen48Finland43:22+1:00
3510Sharon Crawford44United States46:58+4:36
4506Tatyana Svistun46Russia49:59+7:37
5515Galina Vershinina45Russia50:28+8:06
6514Seija Piiparinen45Finland59:06+16:44
7511Tuulikki Liuha44Finland1:10:17+27:55
8512Tuula Ohramaa46Finland1:30:27+48:05
9505Marja Kanerva48Finland1:50:21+1:07:59
 
516Leena Valjakk44Finlandmp
513Gabriela Iosub47Romaniadnf
509Mirjami Tupitsa47Finlanddns
 
 
 
M65 (17)6,1 km 0 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1493Teuvo Lehtinen48Finland47:250:00
2500Tapani Kesti45Finland49:18+1:53
3495Paavo Inkinen46Finland55:26+8:01
4488Heikki Nurminen46Finland56:02+8:37
5490Risto Orpana46Finland56:13+8:48
6497Victor Stepanov47Russia1:03:20+15:55
7491Oswald Hanspeter47Switzerland1:04:32+17:07
8494Toivo Saue48Estonia1:08:18+20:53
9502Lars-Ake Sjokvist47Sweden1:09:50+22:25
10492Evgeny Titovitch48Belarus1:12:47+25:22
11489Kjell Mortberg45Sweden1:24:06+36:41
12503Nikolai Kazarinov46Russia1:27:39+40:14
 
504Mauno Hanhela46Finlandmp
498Vesa Herttuainen47Finlanddns
501Nikolay Kasatkin48Russiadns
499Mikhail Voznesenskiy47Russiadns
496Bo Johansson47Swedendns
 
 
 
W70 (3)3,4 km 0 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1529Pirkko Tahvanainen40Finland42:270:00
2531Rauni Muikku43Finland1:09:21+26:54
3530Labutina Liudmila40Russia1:15:15+32:48
 
 
 
M70 (13)4,9 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1524Pertti Nyberg43Finland43:220:00
2522Jukka Luukko41Finland47:08+3:46
3526Unto Kanerva42Finland48:21+4:59
4520Markku Tunturi43Finland53:36+10:14
5519Peteris Novikovs43Latvia55:49+12:27
6518Asko Harvala43Finland56:17+12:55
7517Rudolf Murk42Estonia57:23+14:01
8528Seppo Kettunen42Finland1:01:46+18:24
9527Victor Yarkov39Russia1:06:33+23:11
10523Rusanov Pavel41Russia1:14:31+31:09
11521Juris Zvirgzds42Latvia1:18:28+35:06
12532Khalit Karimov39Russia1:23:01+39:39
 
525Arno Licis43Latviadns
 
 
 
W75 (2)3,4 km 0 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1537Leena Piskonen37Finland1:08:020:00
2538Anna PlukseLatvia1:23:32+15:30
 
 
 
M75 (5)4,3 km 0 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1535Erkki Alakuijala37Finland39:090:00
2534Yuichi Takeishi37Japan1:07:11+28:02
3533Tapani Hakkinen37Finland1:09:03+29:54
 
548Andrei KarimovRussiadns
536Vytautas Januskevicius35Lithuaniadns
 
 
 
W80 (1)3,4 km 0 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1542Aune Jalava32Finland1:33:280:00
 
 
 
M80 (3)4,3 km 0 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1539Tauno Ilonen32Finland1:00:380:00
2541Paavo Pystynen32Finland1:04:11+3:33
 
540Georgii Ilmenkov33Russiadnf
 
 
 
M85 (3)4,3 km 0 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1543Kyosti Jappinen28Finland1:14:360:00
2545Arvo Majoinen26Finland1:29:44+15:08
 
544Nikolai Vishniakov27Russiadnf