ESOC JWSOC EYSOC WMSOCse 2013.02.16. 16:29
Results - _created by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2012

 
W35 (11)7,9 km 0 m25 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1323Dina Zobena75Latvia57:300:00
2326Lubova Pavlukova74Latvia59:03+1:33
3327Mirja Virve77Estonia1:01:53+4:23
4318Aiste Traubiene74Lithuania1:06:05+8:35
5320Januskeviciene Asta77Lithuania1:08:27+10:57
6328Inese Kauke76Latvia1:10:04+12:34
7319Virpi Komulainen78Finland1:11:54+14:24
8322Eugenija Sazenyte77Lithuania1:21:49+24:19
9324Anastasia Saranen77Finland1:22:52+25:22
10325Loreta Litvinaite78Lithuania2:01:08+1:03:38
 
321Kristine Veita74Latviadns
 
 
 
M35 (17)11,2 km 0 m24 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1313Aleksandrs Zilis77Latvia1:03:200:00
2305Roman Horyna76Czech Republic1:04:52+1:32
3303Marko Vapa77Finland1:07:12+3:52
4314Jari Hannuksela74Finland1:08:41+5:21
5315Dalius Boguska77Lithuania1:09:58+6:38
6308Mikko Vapa77Finland1:10:28+7:08
7307Sebestyen Istvan74Romania1:13:17+9:57
8312Mindaugas Kvedaravicius75Lithuania1:13:32+10:12
9302Vladimir Koltunov74Russia1:14:19+10:59
10304Ruslans Mikulovs78Latvia1:14:38+11:18
11306Laimonas Caplikas74Lithuania1:31:12+27:52
12301Gediminas Ranonis78Lithuania1:34:55+31:35
13310Dainoras SaumoriusLithuania1:36:41+33:21
 
316Andrey Gruzdev77Russiadns
311Juris Dzenitis76Latviadns
317Valdas Lelkaitis78Lithuaniadns
309Maksim Lapekin71Belarusdns
 
 
 
W40 (7)7,1 km 0 m26 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1362Laima Klauza69Latvia52:040:00
2358Lilia Shikhova73Russia52:31+0:27
3364Baiba Smila72Latvia56:13+4:09
4361Anastasia Skopinskaya72Russia58:30+6:26
5360Liga Blanka71Latvia58:44+6:40
6363Aine Ambraziene72Lithuania1:07:39+15:35
 
359Inna Gogoreva73Belarusdns
 
 
 
M40 (29)10,1 km 0 m23 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1330Ilpo Viippola72Finland52:290:00
2341Andrey Shvedov72Russia54:54+2:25
3343Ilya Gusev70Russia56:19+3:50
4351Alexey Zdeblovskiy73Russia57:38+5:09
5334Viktors Lescovs70Latvia1:01:45+9:16
6349Remigijus Masilionis70Lithuania1:02:58+10:29
7329Kuno Rooba72Estonia1:03:25+10:56
8340Randy Korb71Estonia1:03:52+11:23
9338Sergey Skopinski71Russia1:04:27+11:58
10333Rolandas Backys70Lithuania1:04:32+12:03
11350Ain Fjodorov72Estonia1:06:58+14:29
12354Arturs Grinbergs70Latvia1:09:58+17:29
13342Ricardas Tevelis69Lithuania1:13:49+21:20
14335Anatoliy Tupitsyn69Russia1:14:20+21:51
15347Regimantas Januskevicius67Lithuania1:14:54+22:25
16344Sergei Voronov72Belarus1:15:13+22:44
17357Ivars Zagars71Latvia1:15:49+23:20
18355Vaidas Jurgaitis72Lithuania1:20:41+28:12
19356Timofei Gerasko72Russia1:21:16+28:47
20337Mihails Smilgins70Latvia1:22:06+29:37
21352Uvis Soika71Latvia1:22:15+29:46
22339Audrius Pocius72Lithuania1:39:24+46:55
23336Donald McCarthy72Great Britain1:44:08+51:39
24348Reinis Nimanis71Latvia2:25:13+1:32:44
 
331Raimonds Bondars73Latviadnf
332Vladimir Dvorjanskii70Russiadns
346Igor Zaitzau73Belarusdns
345Janis Lazdans70Latviadns
353Dmitrii Terjohin73Russiadns
 
 
 
W45 (9)6,8 km 0 m22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1390Eija Hannuksela68Finland44:500:00
2392Ingrit Kala68Estonia46:37+1:47
3387Carina Sandberg64Sweden47:15+2:25
4385Charlotte Lindkvist65Sweden51:57+7:07
5388Lea Pirttila65Finland1:04:14+19:24
6389Airi Alnek63Estonia1:04:57+20:07
7386Kaie Konsap66Estonia1:14:44+29:54
8391Irina Fedders64Russia1:24:18+39:28
9384Epp Voitka66Estonia1:42:55+58:05
 
 
 
M45 (19)10,1 km 0 m23 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1383Antti Virtanen68Finland54:290:00
2373Svajunas Ambrazas67Lithuania56:13+1:44
3381Jyrki Tuokko68Finland1:02:08+7:39
4379Olli Savikko64Finland1:02:22+7:53
5365Aleksandr Logvinchuk68Russia1:04:04+9:35
6366Scott Pleban64United States1:04:17+9:48
7382Anatoly Shelekhin67Russia1:05:42+11:13
8367Sixten Sild64Estonia1:06:52+12:23
9371Valer Franko66Slovakia1:06:57+12:28
10377Pavel Cernij64Belarus1:11:54+17:25
11370Nikolajs Grigorjevs62Latvia1:12:22+17:53
12380Alexei Zhestovski68Russia1:17:36+23:07
13378Vygintas Saldukas64Lithuania1:21:10+26:41
14376Devis Zilovas65Lithuania1:24:50+30:21
15368Jyrki Piirainen68Finland1:26:14+31:45
16369Darius Kalvaitis68Lithuania1:28:21+33:52
 
372Oleg Melnikov66Russiamp
374Heigo Pold68Estoniadns
375Ivan Bendik67Belarusdns
 
 
 
W50 (7)6,8 km 0 m22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1419Olga Minaeva60Russia49:440:00
2418Kirsi Kihlstrom59Finland53:03+3:19
3421Marita Vaarala63Finland56:28+6:44
4422Agrita Pilabere61Latvia1:05:31+15:47
5424Dace Saulite59Latvia1:11:13+21:29
6423Sari Jetsonen60Finland1:11:41+21:57
7420Velga Zalaiskalna63Latvia1:19:21+29:37
 
 
 
M50 (26)7,9 km 0 m25 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1393Kimmo Maatta63Finland42:530:00
2415Igor Zvontsov62Belarus46:13+3:20
3396Asko Sippola62Finland47:04+4:11
4402Juhani Jetsonen59Finland47:34+4:41
5408Pasi Martikainen59Finland48:27+5:34
5412Janis Putnins62Latvia48:27+5:34
7404Iurii Borodulin59Russia48:50+5:57
8398Kalevi Makipaa63Finland53:53+11:00
9394Per Sandberg63Sweden54:21+11:28
10417Aigars Leiboms63Latvia55:23+12:30
11413Markku Laine59Finland56:32+13:39
12400Timo Nykanen63Finland57:43+14:50
13401Aleksandr Sokolov63Russia58:35+15:42
14409Valerii Vekovishchev60Russia59:35+16:42
15399Rimantas Cicenas62Lithuania59:36+16:43
16414Kochetkov Igor62Russia1:02:11+19:18
17410Pekka Niemensivu60Finland1:02:35+19:42
18395Juraj Nemec60Slovakia1:03:21+20:28
19403Hany Hansruedi62Switzerland1:06:25+23:32
20405Achermann Alois60Switzerland1:08:16+25:23
21406Sergei Chernykh62Russia1:10:10+27:17
22397Arkadii Vedin59Russia1:19:48+36:55
23435Artur VaitsekhovichBelarus1:26:19+43:26
 
411Andrius Gumenikovas62Lithuaniamp
407Aliaksei Luhautsou61Belarusmp
416Andrey Charygin61Russiadns
 
 
 
W55 (10)5,4 km 0 m21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1452Paivi Raatikainen58Finland43:240:00
2456Siiri Poopuu57Estonia48:21+4:57
3451Varton Saima58Estonia49:44+6:20
4448Victoria Fershalova58Russia50:32+7:08
5447Aira Berzina56Latvia1:04:54+21:30
6454Aija Alksne56Latvia1:08:11+24:47
7455Valentina Shestakova56Russia1:20:27+37:03
8450Natalia Mikhonina57Russia1:31:08+47:44
9453Olga Gavrilova58Russia1:39:37+56:13
 
449Tamara Kogutenko54Belarusdns
 
 
 
M55 (22)7,1 km 0 m26 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1434Juris Kokins56Latvia45:080:00
2425Ari Martikainen58Finland45:55+0:47
3442Edmunds Zvaigzne58Latvia47:04+1:56
4444Andris Kosmatchevs55Latvia54:20+9:12
5446Antanas Pauzas56Lithuania55:42+10:34
6429Leonid Jazikov56Belarus57:56+12:48
7441Rimas Jovaisas56Lithuania59:32+14:24
8431Algirdas Salkauskas56Lithuania1:00:51+15:43
9439Vjaceslavs Dedelis57Latvia1:03:35+18:27
10432Harijs Lacars58Latvia1:04:20+19:12
11426Valentin Mylnikov58Russia1:08:01+22:53
12433Paul Poopuu58Estonia1:08:52+23:44
13427Mindaugas Dinda55Lithuania1:11:41+26:33
14428Victor Rylov56Russia1:13:05+27:57
15443Mikhail Gryaznevich54Great Britain1:14:01+28:53
16438Alexander Kudriavyy54Russia1:15:33+30:25
17437Vilnis Kurens55Latvia1:25:02+39:54
18445Sizanyuk Alexander57Russia1:34:50+49:42
 
440Sergej Sonnenberg56Germanymp
549Viktor Chakhlou58Belarusdns
436Heikki Peltonen57Finlanddns
430Arkadii Ivanov54Russiadns
 
 
 
W60 (10)5,4 km 0 m21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1478Tamara Bortnovskaya50Russia54:050:00
2479Oswald Brigitte51Switzerland56:04+1:59
3481Marja Suomalainen49Finland57:01+2:56
4482Tatiana Barsukova52Russia58:00+3:55
5483Inara Gipsle52Great Britain1:03:13+9:08
6480Rusanova Elena50Russia1:05:11+11:06
7485Valentina Kostyleva49Russia1:15:07+21:02
8484Aleksandra Piankova52Russia1:46:46+52:41
 
487Irina Stepanova52Russiamp
486Mare Beilmann49Estoniamp
 
 
 
M60 (21)7,1 km 0 m26 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1475Heikki Saarinen50Finland44:570:00
2477Kauno Mourujarvi52Finland53:40+8:43
3461Viktor Borodin52Russia54:07+9:10
4473Jarmo Vainio53Finland54:19+9:22
5464Kjell Sandstrom50Sweden55:43+10:46
6468Esko Udd53Finland59:26+14:29
7465Juris Drunka52Latvia1:00:11+15:14
8469Riho Manni51Estonia1:01:36+16:39
9471Keijo Lakkinen49Finland1:02:44+17:47
10462Uldis Alksnis52Latvia1:05:09+20:12
11470Viacheslav Okin53Russia1:05:30+20:33
12463Markku Leinonen52Finland1:06:13+21:16
13467Anatoli Labanouski52Belarus1:06:26+21:29
14476Stanislav Lesnikov51Russia1:06:37+21:40
15460Juhani Tarvainen51Finland1:07:39+22:42
16466Tapani Pollanen50Finland1:19:51+34:54
17458Lembit Nops51Estonia1:32:17+47:20
18474Kestutis Kviecinskas49Lithuania1:54:53+1:09:56
 
457Searhei Hurynovich51Belarusdns
472Anatol Prakapenka52Belarusdns
459Nazhib Mukhitov50Russiadns
 
 
 
W65 (12)4,3 km 0 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1515Galina Vershinina45Russia34:280:00
2510Sharon Crawford44United States35:59+1:31
3508Tamara Ovsyanikova48Russia36:18+1:50
4507Sirpa Tarkiainen48Finland39:29+5:01
5514Seija Piiparinen45Finland52:46+18:18
6511Tuulikki Liuha44Finland59:54+25:26
7512Tuula Ohramaa46Finland1:04:54+30:26
8516Leena Valjakk44Finland1:33:13+58:45
9505Marja Kanerva48Finland1:36:13+1:01:45
10513Gabriela Iosub47Romania1:39:11+1:04:43
 
506Tatyana Svistun46Russiamp
509Mirjami Tupitsa47Finlanddns
 
 
 
M65 (17)5,4 km 0 m21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1495Paavo Inkinen46Finland34:110:00
2500Tapani Kesti45Finland38:54+4:43
3493Teuvo Lehtinen48Finland39:16+5:05
4490Risto Orpana46Finland42:36+8:25
5488Heikki Nurminen46Finland43:36+9:25
6504Mauno Hanhela46Finland44:29+10:18
7494Toivo Saue48Estonia45:43+11:32
8491Oswald Hanspeter47Switzerland48:02+13:51
9502Lars-Ake Sjokvist47Sweden52:42+18:31
10489Kjell Mortberg45Sweden53:47+19:36
11492Evgeny Titovitch48Belarus57:02+22:51
12497Victor Stepanov47Russia1:09:35+35:24
13503Nikolai Kazarinov46Russia1:16:55+42:44
 
501Nikolay Kasatkin48Russiadns
498Vesa Herttuainen47Finlanddns
496Bo Johansson47Swedendns
499Mikhail Voznesenskiy47Russiadns
 
 
 
W70 (3)3,7 km 0 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1531Rauni Muikku43Finland39:440:00
2530Labutina Liudmila40Russia1:07:16+27:32
3529Pirkko Tahvanainen40Finland1:17:03+37:19
 
 
 
M70 (13)4,3 km 0 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1526Unto Kanerva42Finland29:250:00
2524Pertti Nyberg43Finland31:00+1:35
3518Asko Harvala43Finland32:38+3:13
4520Markku Tunturi43Finland36:46+7:21
5523Rusanov Pavel41Russia38:10+8:45
6522Jukka Luukko41Finland45:33+16:08
7521Juris Zvirgzds42Latvia47:14+17:49
8528Seppo Kettunen42Finland52:11+22:46
9519Peteris Novikovs43Latvia56:56+27:31
10517Rudolf Murk42Estonia1:00:24+30:59
11532Khalit Karimov39Russia1:02:09+32:44
12527Victor Yarkov39Russia1:24:03+54:38
 
525Arno Licis43Latviadns
 
 
 
W75 (2)2,8 km 0 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1537Leena Piskonen37Finland50:110:00
2538Anna PlukseLatvia1:18:34+28:23
 
 
 
M75 (5)4,3 km 0 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1535Erkki Alakuijala37Finland34:040:00
2533Tapani Hakkinen37Finland43:47+9:43
3534Yuichi Takeishi37Japan1:11:12+37:08
 
548Andrei KarimovRussiadns
536Vytautas Januskevicius35Lithuaniadns
 
 
 
W80 (1)2,8 km 0 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1542Aune Jalava32Finland1:37:340:00
 
 
 
M80 (3)3,7 km 0 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1539Tauno Ilonen32Finland46:380:00
2541Paavo Pystynen32Finland1:12:08+25:30
 
540Georgii Ilmenkov33Russiadns
 
 
 
M85 (3)3,7 km 0 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
1545Arvo Majoinen26Finland53:180:00
 
543Kyosti Jappinen28Finlandmp
544Nikolai Vishniakov27Russiamp