ESOC JWSOC EYSOC WMSOCpk 2013.02.15. 20:14
Start list by classes - created by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2012

 
W17 (39)2,6 km 0 m12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
2611003725Kotila LauraFinland10:01:00
2621400976Rusakova Alexandra99Russia10:02:00
2631003284Zusevica Austra97Latvia10:03:00
2641004103Edman ErikaSweden10:04:00
2651400261Michnovic Viktorija97Lithuania10:05:00
2661004558Toomas Liis97Estonia10:06:00
2671400285Ruka Diana Marta97Latvia10:07:00
2681004668Hall Karin96Sweden10:08:00
2691003879Rooba Kaisa99Estonia10:09:00
2701400520Stankeviciute Greta97Lithuania10:10:00
2711400590Tamas Denisa99Romania10:11:00
2721003935Nenonen LiisaFinland10:12:00
2731004245Ruzieva Shoira96Russia10:13:00
2741400525Zasheva Iveta96Bulgaria10:14:00
2751003616Hjermstad RagnhildNorway10:15:00
2761003955Culcean Roxana98Romania10:16:00
2771400905Khusnutdinova Alina96Russia10:17:00
2781004575Sarenmark Ellen96Sweden10:18:00
2791400526Corradini Stefania96Italy10:19:00
2801400263Horvatova Hana97Czech Republic10:20:00
2811003419Vanda Hosekova96Slovakia10:21:00
2821400348Muller Seraina96Switzerland10:22:00
2831400514Laurutyte Vaiva96Lithuania10:23:00
2841003399Peroutka Sofie97Austria10:24:00
2851400921Luup Silvia96Estonia10:25:00
2861004618Korhonen JuliaFinland10:26:00
2871400840Leiboma Laura96Latvia10:27:00
2881397247Kudre Doris97Estonia10:28:00
2891003858Polzer Carina96Austria10:29:00
2901004651Zalaiskalna Annija Anna96Latvia10:30:00
2911400273Hancova Petra96Czech Republic10:31:00
2921003789Balandina Liubov96Russia10:32:00
2931004392Andersen Evine WestliNorway10:33:00
2941003855Raisanen NooraFinland10:34:00
2951004233Bonto Diana96Romania10:35:00
2961004000Salen Isabel96Sweden10:36:00
2971400256Dyaksova Andreya00Bulgaria10:37:00
2981003986Susinskaite Jogvile96Lithuania10:38:00
2991400885Ruppenthal Michelle96Switzerland10:39:00
 
 
M17 (40)2,9 km 0 m12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
2211400971Danilovs Jevgenijs96Latvia10:01:00
2221400531Bergman MarkkuFinland10:02:00
2231400336Vaitkus Rokas98Lithuania10:03:00
2241003872Tceriukov Mikhail97Russia10:04:00
2251004386Bergstrom FilipSweden10:05:00
2261003268Kalvaitis Nojus97Lithuania10:06:00
2271002473Ahola JoonasFinland10:07:00
2281003595Alnek Karl-Martin96Estonia10:08:00
2291400328Gladush Kirill96Ukraine10:09:00
2301400515Pavlenko Aleksandr97Russia10:10:00
2311400873Westin Oscar96Sweden10:11:00
2321400811Tipainis Toms96Latvia10:12:00
2331004496Deininger Lukas98Switzerland10:13:00
2341400257Jakobsson Filip97Sweden10:14:00
2351003932Stanislav Franko98Slovakia10:15:00
2361400557Gorlanov Sergey96Russia10:16:00
2371004460Erosdi Zakarias96Romania10:17:00
2381400595Jaagomagi Vootele96Estonia10:18:00
2391003726Matus Vojtech96Czech Republic10:19:00
2401400564Upitis Uldis98Latvia10:20:00
2411004358Schroderus SamuliFinland10:21:00
2421003689Sakalou Uladzislau97Belarus10:22:00
2431003603Romanov Georgiy96Ukraine10:23:00
2441003343Kleger Vivian97Switzerland10:24:00
2451400572Ivanov Tsvetan98Bulgaria10:25:00
2461397248Zigilejus Aidas96Lithuania10:26:00
2471003938Sandberg Oskar96Sweden10:27:00
2481400946Petrovas Daumantas Jurgis97Lithuania10:28:00
2491004275Molnvik EliasNorway10:29:00
2501400826Peter Mathias96Austria10:30:00
2511004594Mykkhaylovyn Ivan96Ukraine10:31:00
2521397272Ojanaho OlliFinland10:32:00
2531003776Room Rimmo96Estonia10:33:00
2541004312Kiselev Vladislav97Russia10:34:00
2551004216Tampa Paul97Romania10:35:00
2561400509Heinols Atis96Latvia10:36:00
2571400291Khadzko Pavel96Belarus10:37:00
2581003750Penchev Martin98Bulgaria10:38:00
2591004565Mudrak Stepan96Czech Republic10:39:00
2601400576Muller Nicola99Switzerland10:40:00
 
 
W20 (44)2,8 km 0 m12 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
1611397216Sassi-Pakkila LiisaFinland11:01:00
1621004505Lundkvist Helena94Sweden11:02:00
1631004373Kaasiku Evely93Estonia11:03:00
1641004377Camane Zane93Latvia11:04:00
1651400585Misharina Irina93Russia11:05:00
1661004314Benjaminsen AndrineNorway11:06:00
1671004340Raisanen MiraFinland11:07:00
1681003825Pirker Lisa95Austria11:08:00
1691400908Revaite VilijaLithuania11:09:00
1701004347Eriksson Hanna95Sweden11:10:00
1711004421Moiseenko Elizaveta94Russia11:11:00
1721400856Jancova Jana94Czech Republic11:12:00
1731400294Tetisan Anca95Romania11:13:00
1741004647Suutari MirkaFinland11:14:00
1751400549Diener Laura95Switzerland11:15:00
1761003464Parnik Piret93Estonia11:16:00
1771400566Patscheider Lia95Italy11:17:00
1781003888Wickbom Evelina94Sweden11:18:00
1791400945Makselyte Dovile95Lithuania11:19:00
1801603467Pacher Lisa94Austria11:20:00
1811004003Pusa SannaFinland11:21:00
1821400343Ulvensoen AnnaNorway11:22:00
1831400518Lapsina Sigita94Latvia11:23:00
1841400923Fesenko Maria94Russia11:24:00
1851400255Haltof Ewa94Czech Republic11:25:00
1861400538Neverova Anastasiia93Russia11:26:00
1871400820Shimanuki Natsumi93Japan11:27:00
1881003586Bergstrom Emma93Sweden11:28:00
1891003686Borodulina Iulia94Russia11:29:00
1901400846Ruppenthal Veronique93Switzerland11:30:00
1911004603Valkonen OonaFinland11:31:00
1921006349Dyaksova AntoanetaBulgaria11:32:00
1931003832Ventura Alice94Italy11:33:00
1941004485Krumina Ieva93Latvia11:34:00
1951400839Oborina Tatiana93Russia11:35:00
1961004012Sandberg Frida94Sweden11:36:00
1971004427Simkova Johanka93Czech Republic11:37:00
1981003949Ulvensoen MartaNorway11:38:00
1991400329Kudre Daisy93Estonia11:39:00
2001302709Oikarinen SuviFinland11:40:00
2011003298Lindkvist Linda93Sweden11:41:00
2021003583Zaliauskaite Algirda94Lithuania11:42:00
2031400900Valdmane Liga94Latvia11:43:00
2041400810Simkovics-Nilsson Anna93Austria11:44:00
 
 
M20 (53)3,4 km 0 m16 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
1011400333Snuparek Vaclav95Czech Republic11:01:00
1021400258Pauser Jakob94Austria11:02:00
1031004361Bormotov Andrey93Russia11:03:00
1041302869Karppinen AleksiFinland11:04:00
1051003415Fors Simon94Sweden11:05:00
1061004205Zhukov Stepan95Russia11:06:00
1071400513Comina Mattia95Italy11:07:00
1081400569Uusitalo JyriFinland11:08:00
1091004396Bakken JonasNorway11:09:00
1101400994Saal Andres95Estonia11:10:00
1111397273Salen Filip94Sweden11:11:00
1121004264Baunis Janis95Latvia11:12:00
1131003439Bjornar KvaleNorway11:13:00
1141003848Eriksson Martin95Sweden11:14:00
1151003951Krivasheeu Andrei94Belarus11:15:00
1161400594Laugesaar TonisEstonia11:16:00
1171400892Khusnutdinov Timur94Russia11:17:00
1181400859Argalas Michal93Czech Republic11:18:00
1191003991Taube Emils Henrijs95Latvia11:19:00
1201003537Tuomala MisaFinland11:20:00
1211003433Truttmann Lars95Switzerland11:21:00
1221400849Aikio SanteriFinland11:22:00
1231400963Watanabe Yuki94Japan11:23:00
1241003814Dmitriev Maxim94Russia11:24:00
1251003538Walheim Sixten95Sweden11:25:00
1261400588Groll Matthias95Austria11:26:00
1271400298Neumann Vojtech94Czech Republic11:27:00
1281004500Cicenas PovilasLithuania11:28:00
1291003597Emil AhlbeckNorway11:29:00
1301400852Cozma Raimond95Romania11:30:00
1311003596Canella Samuele95Italy11:31:00
1321400952Shalin Sergey94Russia11:32:00
1331008156Sars Janis93Latvia11:33:00
1341400327David Franko93Slovakia11:34:00
1351400964Slanzi Giordano94Italy11:35:00
1361003497Shalakhin Dmitrii94Russia11:36:00
1371003787Nenonen LauriFinland11:37:00
1381004609Madslien JorgenNorway11:38:00
1391004671Klaska Pavel93Czech Republic11:39:00
1401400307Lukouski Vitali94Belarus11:40:00
1411003732Svartholm Joar93Sweden11:41:00
1421003375Ponev Martin95Bulgaria11:42:00
1431004294Wickert Adrian94Austria11:43:00
1441400260Blumenstein Bojan93Germany11:44:00
1451004464Kalvaitis Danius94Lithuania11:45:00
1461004546Nordberg Ulrik93Sweden11:46:00
1471004250Kotro TuomasFinland11:47:00
1481003238Linnus Kristjan93Estonia11:48:00
1491003762Horvat Petr94Czech Republic11:49:00
1501003862Meier Christoph93Switzerland11:50:00
1511400850Raize Nauris94Latvia11:51:00
1521003738Libotean Stefan93Romania11:52:00
1531006348Dag LofthusNorway11:53:00
 
 
W21 (41)3,2 km 0 m15 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
551400552Benham Emily89Great Britain12:01:00
561003584Jana Slamova72Slovakia12:02:00
571400555Gaffney Sarah-Jane84Great Britain12:03:00
581004127Martina Bialekova73Slovakia12:04:00
591400991Razaityte Gabija88Lithuania12:05:00
601400335Tammemae Piibe90Estonia12:06:00
611400269Hepcal Andreea89Romania12:07:00
621004582Sulciene Jolanta73Lithuania12:08:00
631400847Buyakova Aksana90Belarus12:09:00
641400597Erika Hlavacikova87Slovakia12:10:00
651400845Yaremenko Evgenia88Ukraine12:11:00
661400832Kovarova Kristyna84Czech Republic12:12:00
671302722Hara Marika86Finland12:13:00
681003806Haverstad Maren JanssonNorway12:14:00
691400331Belomazheva-Dimitrova Stefaniya80Bulgaria12:15:00
701003324Keinaite Gabriele92Lithuania12:16:00
711003956Rost Bente91Sweden12:17:00
721400814Karochova Simona88Czech Republic12:18:00
731400288Iagher Elena91Italy12:19:00
741004221Vedin Elin88Sweden12:20:00
751400264Randakova Helena74Czech Republic12:21:00
761400577Lechner Ladina88Switzerland12:22:00
771006085Morsky Sonja91Finland12:23:00
781400510Strub Carmen83Switzerland12:24:00
791003448Tomilova Natalya77Russia12:25:00
801004693Turunen Marjut92Finland12:26:00
811003942Rickardsson Kajsa86Sweden12:27:00
821003613Koskela Salla92Finland12:28:00
831003358Kechkina Mariya86Russia12:29:00
841302865Pesu Mervi73Finland12:30:00
851400505Hancikova Hana88Czech Republic12:31:00
861444008Engstrom Josefine86Sweden12:32:00
871006506Kozlova Tatyana86Russia12:33:00
881004293Rognstad Audhild BakkenNorway12:34:00
891003536Tarasenko Yulia84Russia12:35:00
901003615Olsson Magdalena90Sweden12:36:00
911003921Hellberg ChristinaNorway12:37:00
921400858Kravchenko Anastasiia86Russia12:38:00
931003379Alexandersson Tove92Sweden12:39:00
941003203Malchikova Polina86Russia12:40:00
951398099Leppasalmi Milka91Finland12:41:00
 
 
M21 (51)3,9 km 0 m18 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
11400932Andrasiunas Petras83Lithuania12:01:00
21004600Erm Tonis82Estonia12:02:00
31400959Barrable Nick74Great Britain12:03:00
41004013Drobnik Michal87Czech Republic12:04:00
51398105Randman Priit89Estonia12:05:00
61003300Kalinkin Oleksandr74Ukraine12:06:00
71004378Neimanis Nauris92Latvia12:07:00
81400868Kavaliauskas Regimantas82Lithuania12:08:00
91400953Putnins Reinis82Latvia12:09:00
101003953Cumpstey Ian77Great Britain12:10:00
111003853Toomas Even87Estonia12:11:00
121004468Kivlenieks Raivo91Latvia12:12:00
131004416Toomas Tiit89Estonia12:13:00
141400993Laciga Radek82Czech Republic12:14:00
151004497Sulcys Nerijus68Lithuania12:15:00
161004380Stryzhak Artem86Ukraine12:16:00
171004557Jubelis Andris89Latvia12:17:00
181400986Truttmann Sandro92Switzerland12:18:00
191400882Petrulis Vitalijus83Lithuania12:19:00
201400888Canella Gabriele87Italy12:20:00
211004666Haverstad Sindre JansonNorway12:21:00
221004356Skoda Jakub88Czech Republic12:22:00
231004559Kappenberger Andrin83Switzerland12:23:00
241003252Saarela Ville-Petteri89Finland12:24:00
251004526Blomgren Erik90Sweden12:25:00
261400815Parkkinen Jarno81Finland12:26:00
271400279Csucs Klaus87Romania12:27:00
281004283Keskinarkaus Matti76Finland12:28:00
291400807Schnyder Gion86Switzerland12:29:00
301003453Kivlenieks Andris90Latvia12:30:00
311400927Linnainmaa Tero92Finland12:31:00
321004330Watterdal OyvindNorway12:32:00
331400876Tolstopyatov Vadim82Russia12:33:00
341890517Granath Johan79Sweden12:34:00
351004544Hakkinen Janne84Finland12:35:00
361400934Saetra OveNorway12:36:00
371003777Pukema Hannu-Pekka82Finland12:37:00
381003587Spoerry Christian85Switzerland12:38:00
391003771Hammarberg Martin83Sweden12:39:00
401003972Barchukov Vladimir84Russia12:40:00
411003869Rost Erik85Sweden12:41:00
421400300Belomazhev Stanimir88Bulgaria12:42:00
431004390Tunis Staffan82Finland12:43:00
441004455Kvale Hans JorgenNorway12:44:00
451003822Veselov Kirill83Russia12:45:00
461003256Arnesson Peter80Sweden12:46:00
471400342Lamov Andrei86Russia12:47:00
481003223Moholdt Lars HolNorway12:48:00
491003491Grigoryev Andrey84Russia12:49:00
501400559Holmberg Andreas92Sweden12:50:00
511004480Khrennikov Eduard73Russia12:51:00