Smeceres sila 2013 Ski orientiering ESOC tour (OPEN)sv 2013.02.17. 10:06
Start list by classescreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2012

 
W12 (8)2,0 km 0 m8 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
1Vacant Vacant13:30:00
22006309Slikšjāne Annija02Azimuts OK-SmBJSS13:32:00
32012450Martinsone Amanda Paula02CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:34:00
42006290Stabiņa Zanda01Azimuts OK-SmBJSS13:36:00
52012439Rudzīte Linda02CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:38:00
62011724Cielava Dārta Madara01Ogre OK13:40:00
72012371Jonāse Arta01CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:42:00
82039236Evangelina Dyaksova02NSA-SIVEN - Sofia13:44:00
 
 
M12 (9)2,0 km 0 m8 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
9Vacant Vacant13:49:00
102006310Akmins Renārs01Azimuts OK-SmBJSS13:51:00
11200978Alberings Pauls01ZVOC13:53:00
121400306Steselis RenārsOgre OK13:55:00
131400076Zernis Emils01Saldus OK13:57:00
142012435Laudiņš Roberts01CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:59:00
152006269Ģērmanis Emīls02Auseklis IK14:01:00
162012429Rudzītis Kārlis Roberts02CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:03:00
171003128Valdbergs Andrejs01Madonas BJSS/OK Arona14:05:00
 
 
W14 (8)2,9 km 0 m10 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
18Vacant Vacant13:45:00
192045128Ozola Sintija00ZVOC13:47:00
202012394Kalniņa Klinta99CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:49:00
212011773Celeste Katrīna99Ogre OK13:51:00
22200884Alberinga Vilma99ZVOC13:53:00
231003125Sirmā Sanda99Madonas BJSS/OK Arona13:55:00
24201363Sušinskaitė Miglė99Fortūna OK, Sietyno SM13:57:00
252011177Skopāne Elīna00Azimuts OK-SmBJSS13:59:00
 
 
M14 (12)2,9 km 0 m10 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
26Vacant Vacant14:01:00
272012413Dzalbs Edijs00CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:03:00
282021288Sarksņa Andris99Ogre OK14:05:00
292006352Krumins Rihards00Alnis14:07:00
302006307Strazdiņš Oto Rainers00Azimuts OK-SmBJSS14:09:00
311391641Pļaviņš Niks99Madonas BJSS/OK Arona14:11:00
322006341Djačuks Adrians99Azimuts OK-SmBJSS14:13:00
332012401Rudzītis Eduards00CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:15:00
342011723Lūkins Haralds00Ogre OK14:17:00
35501168Šulčys Kasparas00Sietyno SM-Perkunas OK14:19:00
362012430Čeksters Pēteris Roberts99CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:21:00
371394132Rõõm Andres99Ilves OK14:23:00
 
 
W16 (5)3,7 km 0 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
38Vacant Vacant13:31:00
392021171Lapiņa Zelma98Kāpa/Laimīte13:33:00
402012352Sakalauskaitė Karolina98Sietyno SM,OK Perkūnas13:35:00
412006400Rudzīte Agnese97Kāpa/Laimīte13:37:00
422006296Kupriša Pārsla97Azimuts OK-SmBJSS13:39:00
 
 
M16 (9)4,5 km 0 m17 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
43Vacant Vacant13:31:00
442006355Šiliņš Aivis97Alnis13:33:00
452018833Slikšjānis Matīss98Azimuts OK-SmBJSS13:35:00
461003126Valdbergs Vairis98Madonas BJSS/OK Arona13:37:00
472006356Titomers Endijs97Alnis13:39:00
482011710Ustinovs Edgars98Ogre OK13:41:00
499005149Indrāns Edgars98Kāpa OK13:43:00
502011767Reneslacis Valters98Ogre OK13:45:00
512005284Žydelis Ignas97Sietyno SM,OK Perkūnas13:47:00
 
 
W18 (3)4,5 km 0 m17 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
521004575Sarenmark EllenSweden13:50:00
532012395Šķestere Ieva95CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja13:52:00
1541004668Hall KarinSweden13:54:00
 
 
M18 (5)5,9 km 0 m19 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
541004386Bergstrom FilipSweden14:00:00
551400565Chakhlou Andrei95BNTU14:02:00
562006353Andersons Tomass96Alnis14:04:00
572012408Lamberts Māris95CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja14:06:00
1551400257Jakobsson Filip97Sweden14:08:00
 
 
W21 (9)5,9 km 0 m19 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
58Vacant Vacant13:30:00
591603465Priedīte Anda87Saldus OK13:32:00
601301148Chukareva Alena88Russia13:34:00
612006354Strautniece Krista93Alnis13:36:00
621003737Dadzīte Agnese92Mezmalas MTB13:38:00
63201315Kumpyte Rasa79Levuo13:40:00
641003300Smite Ingrida71Auseklis IK13:42:00
651400507Pavārniece Olga90Stiga OK13:44:00
661400553Shimanuki Natsumi93Japan13:46:00
 
 
M21 (13)7,4 km 0 m29 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
671003938Sandberg Oskar96Sweden13:30:00
681390985Kudriavyy Sergey85Vympel13:32:00
691003810Watanabe Yuki94Japan13:34:00
701400845Priedītis Gints85Saldus OK13:36:00
711201103Saunorius Dainoras72IGTISA13:38:00
721301984Sars Martins87NN Sporta klubs/Madona13:40:00
73400313Novicenko Eduard83Zarasai13:42:00
741301791Boguska Dalius77Lithuania13:44:00
751003603Bodnieks Valdis83Mezmalas MTB13:46:00
767003131Zetmanis Aivis79Azimuts OK-SmBJSS13:48:00
771400820Jubelis Gints84Mezmalas MTB13:50:00
781004380Lasmanis Martins73Auseklis IK13:52:00
791301981Sars Davis90Mezmalas MTB13:54:00
 
 
W35 (3)5,9 km 0 m19 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
80Vacant Vacant14:10:00
811400944Kauke Inese76Latvia14:12:00
827003133Strazdiņa Aiga78Meridiāns OK14:14:00
 
 
M35 (7)7,4 km 0 m29 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
83Vacant Vacant14:14:00
841004323Istvan Sebestyen74Romania14:16:00
851391649Dzenītis Juris76Latvia14:18:00
861392099Sarksna Aldis76Ogre OK14:20:00
871004460Vapa Mikko77Finland14:22:00
881004659Kvedaravicius Mindaugas75Lithuania14:24:00
891400963Vapa Marko77Finland14:26:00
 
 
W40 (3)4,8 km 0 m18 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
90Vacant Vacant14:02:00
911003111Gobiņa Sarmīte69Pūznis OK14:04:00
921004594Shikhova Lilia73Russia14:06:00
 
 
M40 (9)7,4 km 0 m29 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
93Vacant Vacant13:56:00
94894469Sušinskas Žilvinas69Fortūna OK13:58:00
951397279Kikučs Guntars69Saldus OK14:00:00
961400328Lazdāns Jānis70Latvia14:02:00
971004203Jakobsons Marcis70Ozons14:04:00
987000003Mankus Guntars69Saldus OK14:06:00
991301918Lupkins Ivo69Meridiāns OK14:08:00
100501446Zaliauskas Vincas69Lithuania14:10:00
1011393745Tupitsyn Anatoliy69Russia14:12:00
 
 
W45 (4)4,5 km 0 m17 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
102Vacant Vacant13:56:00
1032006351Rigava Daiga65Alnis13:58:00
1041302644Cakure Inguna65Alnis-JNSC14:00:00
1051006438Fedders Irina64Russia14:02:00
 
 
M45 (5)4,8 km 0 m18 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
106Vacant Vacant13:30:00
1071392100Muižnieks Raitis68Auseklis IK13:32:00
1081400269Pleban Scott64United States13:34:00
1091394785Stabņš Māris68Azimuts OK-SmBJSS13:36:00
1101003967Kalvaitis Darius68Lithuania13:38:00
 
 
W50 (4)3,7 km 0 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
111Vacant Vacant13:51:00
112201081Tāse Ilze59Ogre OK13:53:00
1131391650Saulīte Dace59Arona OK13:55:00
114201094Cebule Dace59Ogre OK13:57:00
 
 
M50 (9)4,8 km 0 m18 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
115Vacant Vacant13:42:00
1161004478Vekovishchev Valerii60Russia13:44:00
1171003731Pelekis Janis61Alnis-JNSC13:46:00
1181400590Chernykh Seregei62Russia13:48:00
119207673Leiboms Aigars63Meridiāns OK13:50:00
1201004214Kocnetkov Igor62Russia13:52:00
1211003865Hansruedi Häny62Switzerland13:54:00
1221003833Veckalnins Maris63Madona13:56:00
1231003406Alois Achermann60Switzerland13:58:00
 
 
W55 (4)3,7 km 0 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
124Vacant Vacant13:41:00
1251400593Michailova Lida55Zarasai13:43:00
1262014920Poopuu Siiri57Estonia13:45:00
127200266Bērziņa Aira56Madonas BJSS13:47:00
 
 
M55 (6)4,5 km 0 m17 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
128Vacant Vacant14:14:00
1291003944Gryaznevich Mikhail54United Kingdom14:16:00
1302012400Zvaigzne Edmunds58A214:18:00
1311391655Kurens Vilnis55Arona OK14:20:00
1321004449Chakhlou Viktor58Belarus14:22:00
1332005122Lācars Harijs58Latvia14:24:00
 
 
W60 (7)2,9 km 0 m10 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
134Vacant Vacant13:31:00
1351397271Elena Rusanova50Russia13:33:00
1361400878Crawford Sharon44United States13:35:00
1371400552Labutina Liudmila40Russia13:37:00
1381302622Bolsteina Māra47Alnis13:39:00
1391003299Gipsle Ināra52United Kingdom13:41:00
1401004517Brigitte Oswald51Switzerland13:43:00
 
 
M60 (13)3,7 km 0 m13 C
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStart
141Vacant Vacant14:01:00
1421400345Neimanis Andris66Ogre OK14:03:00
1431400992Mörtberg Kjell45Sweden14:05:00
1441302711Pavel Rusanov41Russia14:07:00
1451397230Sandström Kjell50Sweden14:09:00
1461004159Takeishi Yuichi37Japan14:11:00
1471003904Hanspeter Oswald47Switzerland14:13:00
1481004664Zvirgzds Juris42Latvia14:15:00
149896934Alksnis Uldis52Meridiāns OK14:17:00
1501400989Karimov Khalit35Russia14:19:00
1511004071Johansson Bo47Sweden14:21:00
1521391642Drunka Juris52Latvia14:23:00
1531003897Sjökvist Lars-Åke47Sweden14:25:00